Train D2947/D2950 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2947/D2950 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-广州南(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 15:01 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190/US$28
Soft CNY303/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2947/D2950 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 15:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2947/D2950 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 15:47 15:49 46m 112 US$5US$6
D2947/D2950 3 GuiLin (桂林) 16:12 16:17 1h11m 156 US$7US$8
D2947/D2950 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 16:28 16:32 1h27m 164 US$7US$8
D2947/D2950 5 YangSu (阳朔) 16:56 16:58 1h55m 231 US$10US$12
D2947/D2950 6 HeZhou (贺州) 17:35 17:37 2h34m 349 US$15US$19
D2947/D2950 7 HuaiJi (怀集) 18:06 18:08 3h5m 439 US$20US$23
D2947/D2950 8 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 18:37 18:39 3h36m 526 US$23US$28
D2947/D2950 9 FoShanXi (佛山西) 18:58 19:00 3h57m 577 US$26US$42
D2947/D2950 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:21 Final arrival 4h20m 602 US$28US$45