Train D2947/D2950 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2947/D2950 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-广州南(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 15:51 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190/US$27
Soft CNY303/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2947/D2950 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 15:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2947/D2950 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 16:37 16:39 46m 112 US$5US$6
D2947/D2950 3 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:11 17:16 1h20m 164 US$7US$8
D2947/D2950 4 YangSu (阳朔) 17:40 17:42 1h49m 231 US$10US$12
D2947/D2950 5 HeZhou (贺州) 18:19 18:21 2h28m 349 US$15US$18
D2947/D2950 6 HuaiJi (怀集) 18:51 18:53 3h0m 439 US$19US$22
D2947/D2950 7 SanShuiNan (三水南) 19:29 19:31 3h38m 551 US$0US$0
D2947/D2950 8 FoShanXi (佛山西) 19:43 19:45 3h52m 577 US$28US$45
D2947/D2950 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:06 Final arrival 4h15m 602 US$27US$43