Train D295/D298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D295/D298 Travel Time 10h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-福州(1day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 1476Km
Arr. Time 08:24 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY446.5/US$66
Soft CNY615.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D295/D298 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 08:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D295/D298 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:01 09:03 37m 100 US$4US$7
D295/D298 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:20 09:22 56m 164 US$7US$12
D295/D298 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:42 09:44 1h18m 228 US$10US$17
D295/D298 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:13 10:15 1h49m 346 US$16US$25
D295/D298 6 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 10:35 10:37 2h11m 419 US$19US$30
D295/D298 7 HanKou (汉口) 11:19 11:46 2h55m 549 US$25US$39
D295/D298 8 WuHan (武汉) 12:10 12:14 3h46m 580 US$26US$41
D295/D298 9 GeDianNan (葛店南) 12:30 12:32 4h6m 614 US$28US$43
D295/D298 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 12:42 12:44 4h18m 640 US$29US$45
D295/D298 11 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 12:56 12:58 4h32m 670 US$31US$46
D295/D298 12 YangXin (阳新) 13:16 13:18 4h52m 711 US$33US$50
D295/D298 13 LuShan (庐山) 13:45 13:47 5h21m 795 US$37US$56
D295/D298 14 YongXiu (永修) 14:13 14:15 5h49m 866 US$40US$59
D295/D298 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:35 14:41 6h11m 919 US$42US$62
D295/D298 16 FuZhou (抚州) 15:18 15:20 6h54m 1020 US$46US$67
D295/D298 17 NanCheng (南城) 15:40 15:42 7h16m 1068 US$49US$70
D295/D298 18 NanFeng (南丰) 15:55 15:58 7h31m 1100 US$50US$72
D295/D298 19 TaiNing (泰宁) 16:27 16:29 8h3m 1179 US$53US$76
D295/D298 20 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:02 17:04 8h38m 1271 US$57US$80
D295/D298 21 YouXi (尤溪) 17:22 17:25 8h58m 1313 US$59US$83
D295/D298 22 YongTai (永泰) 17:59 18:01 9h35m 1407 US$63US$88
D295/D298 23 FuZhou (福州) 18:26 Final arrival 10h2m 1476 US$66US$91