Train D295/D298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D295/D298 Travel Time 10h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-福州(1day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 1476Km
Arr. Time 08:24 Dep. Time 18:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY446.5/US$63
Soft CNY615.5/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D295/D298 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 08:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D295/D298 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:01 09:03 37m 100 US$4US$7
D295/D298 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:20 09:22 56m 164 US$7US$11
D295/D298 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:42 09:44 1h18m 228 US$10US$16
D295/D298 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:13 10:15 1h49m 346 US$15US$24
D295/D298 6 GongQingCheng (共青城) 13:59 14:01 5h35m 839 US$38US$60
D295/D298 7 YongXiu (永修) 14:13 14:15 5h49m 866 US$38US$57
D295/D298 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:35 14:41 6h11m 919 US$40US$60
D295/D298 9 FuZhou (抚州) 15:18 15:20 6h54m 1020 US$45US$65
D295/D298 10 NanCheng (南城) 15:40 15:42 7h16m 1068 US$47US$67
D295/D298 11 NanFeng (南丰) 15:55 15:58 7h31m 1100 US$48US$69
D295/D298 12 TaiNing (泰宁) 16:27 16:29 8h3m 1179 US$51US$72
D295/D298 13 JiangLe (将乐) 16:46 16:48 8h22m 1220 US$0US$0
D295/D298 14 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:08 17:10 8h44m 1271 US$55US$77
D295/D298 15 YouXi (尤溪) 17:28 17:30 9h4m 1313 US$57US$79
D295/D298 16 YongTai (永泰) 18:04 18:06 9h40m 1407 US$61US$84
D295/D298 17 FuZhou (福州) 18:30 Final arrival 10h6m 1476 US$63US$87