Train D2952/D2953 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2952/D2953 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-柳州(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 17:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$26
Soft CNY222.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2952/D2953 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2952/D2953 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:48 13:50 35m 76 US$3US$5
D2952/D2953 3 HeZhou (贺州) 14:42 14:44 1h29m 261 US$14US$22
D2952/D2953 4 GongCheng (恭城) 15:11 15:13 1h58m 345 US$18US$29
D2952/D2953 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 15:48 15:52 2h35m 766 US$19US$23
D2952/D2953 6 GuiLin (桂林) 16:02 16:05 2h49m 454 US$20US$24
D2952/D2953 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:11 Final arrival 3h58m 602 US$26US$31