Train D2952/D2953 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2952/D2953 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-柳州(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 17:12 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$27
Soft CNY222.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2952/D2953 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2952/D2953 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:48 13:50 35m 76 US$3US$4
D2952/D2953 3 HeZhou (贺州) 14:42 14:44 1h29m 261 US$12US$14
D2952/D2953 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 15:41 15:47 2h28m 446 US$20US$24
D2952/D2953 5 GuiLin (桂林) 15:58 16:01 2h45m 454 US$21US$25
D2952/D2953 6 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 16:41 16:43 3h28m 553 US$0US$0
D2952/D2953 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:12 Final arrival 3h59m 602 US$27US$33