Train D296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2960(广州南-桂林北)  D2961(桂林北-广州南)  D2962(广州南-桂林北)  D2963(桂林北-广州南)  D2965(桂林北-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D296 Travel Time 10h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-郑州(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 郑州 Train Types EMU Distance 1476Km
Arr. Time 10:46 Dep. Time 21:20 Date of last update version 2020-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY446.5/US$63
Soft CNY615.5/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D296 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 10:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D296 2 YouXi (尤溪) 11:40 11:42 54m 153 US$6US$8
D296 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:01 12:03 1h15m 195 US$8US$13
D296 4 JiangLe (将乐) 12:22 12:24 1h36m 245 US$0US$0
D296 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 12:42 12:44 1h56m 287 US$12US$19
D296 6 NanFeng (南丰) 13:12 13:14 2h26m 366 US$15US$18
D296 7 NanCheng (南城) 13:28 13:30 2h42m 398 US$16US$20
D296 8 FuZhou (抚州) 13:49 13:51 3h3m 446 US$18US$29
D296 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:31 14:36 3h45m 547 US$23US$36
D296 10 YongXiu (永修) 14:56 14:58 4h10m 600 US$25US$30
D296 11 DeAn (德安) 15:13 15:15 4h27m 634 US$26US$31
D296 12 LuShan (庐山) 15:30 15:32 4h44m 670 US$28US$44
D296 13 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 15:45 15:47 4h59m 697 US$29US$46
D296 14 YangXin (阳新) 16:08 16:10 5h22m 760 US$31US$39
D296 15 Ezhou (鄂州) 16:40 16:42 5h54m 831 US$35US$44
D296 16 GeDianNan (葛店南) 16:54 16:58 6h8m 851 US$36US$46
D296 17 WuHan (武汉) 17:14 17:27 6h28m 891 US$38US$60
D296 18 HanKou (汉口) 17:47 18:11 7h1m 922 US$39US$63
D296 19 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 19:24 19:26 8h38m 1057 US$44US$54
D296 20 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:26 20:28 9h40m 1307 US$55US$72
D296 21 XuChangDong (许昌东) 20:46 20:48 10h0m 1371 US$58US$77
D296 22 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:20 Final arrival 10h34m 1476 US$63US$87