Train D296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2961(桂林北-广州南)  D2962(广州南-桂林北)  D2965(桂林北-广州南)  D2969(桂林北-广州南)  D2966(广州南-东安东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D296 Travel Time 10h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-郑州(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 郑州 Train Types EMU Distance 1476Km
Arr. Time 10:46 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY446.5/US$66
Soft CNY615.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D296 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 10:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D296 2 YouXi (尤溪) 11:40 11:42 54m 153 US$7US$8
D296 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:01 12:07 1h15m 195 US$8US$10
D296 4 TaiNing (泰宁) 12:40 12:42 1h54m 287 US$12US$15
D296 5 NanFeng (南丰) 13:10 13:12 2h24m 366 US$16US$19
D296 6 NanCheng (南城) 13:26 13:28 2h40m 398 US$17US$21
D296 7 FuZhou (抚州) 13:47 13:52 3h1m 446 US$19US$23
D296 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:32 14:36 3h46m 547 US$24US$28
D296 9 YongXiu (永修) 14:56 14:58 4h10m 600 US$26US$31
D296 10 DeAn (德安) 15:13 15:15 4h27m 634 US$27US$33
D296 11 LuShan (庐山) 15:30 15:32 4h44m 670 US$29US$35
D296 12 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 15:45 15:48 4h59m 697 US$30US$37
D296 13 YangXin (阳新) 16:08 16:10 5h22m 760 US$33US$41
D296 14 DaYeBei (大冶北) 16:24 16:26 5h38m 785 US$35US$44
D296 15 Ezhou (鄂州) 16:41 16:43 5h55m 831 US$36US$46
D296 16 GeDianNan (葛店南) 16:54 17:00 6h8m 851 US$38US$48
D296 17 WuHan (武汉) 17:19 17:27 6h33m 891 US$39US$49
D296 18 HanKou (汉口) 17:47 18:11 7h1m 922 US$41US$51
D296 19 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 18:52 19:10 8h6m 1057 US$46US$57
D296 20 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:30 19:32 8h44m 1125 US$49US$62
D296 21 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:16 20:20 9h30m 1307 US$57US$75
D296 22 XuChangDong (许昌东) 20:38 20:40 9h52m 1371 US$60US$80
D296 23 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:14 Final arrival 10h28m 1476 US$66US$91