Train D2966 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2966 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-东安东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 东安东 Train Types EMU Distance 616Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$28
Soft CNY225/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2966 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2966 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 07:31 07:33 19m 33 US$1US$2
D2966 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 07:53 07:55 41m 76 US$3US$4
D2966 4 HeZhou (贺州) 08:49 08:51 1h37m 261 US$12US$14
D2966 5 GongCheng (恭城) 09:19 09:21 2h7m 345 US$15US$18
D2966 6 YangSu (阳朔) 09:35 09:37 2h23m 379 US$16US$20
D2966 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 10:03 10:30 2h51m 766 US$20US$24
D2966 8 XingAnBei (兴安北) 10:55 10:58 3h43m 503 US$23US$27
D2966 9 DongAnDong (东安东) 11:40 Final arrival 4h28m 616 US$28US$33