Train D2985 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2985 Travel Time 2h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-广州南(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 446Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 10:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY137.5/US$19
Soft CNY165/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2985 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2985 2 GongCheng (恭城) 08:18 08:20 33m 101 US$4US$5
D2985 3 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 08:42 08:44 57m 161 US$7US$8
D2985 4 HeZhou (贺州) 08:56 08:58 1h11m 185 US$8US$10
D2985 5 HuaiJi (怀集) 09:28 09:30 1h43m 275 US$12US$14
D2985 6 SanShuiNan (三水南) 10:06 10:08 2h21m 395 US$0US$0
D2985 7 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:20 10:22 2h35m 413 US$18US$22
D2985 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:42 Final arrival 2h57m 446 US$19US$23