Train D2991/D2994 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2991/D2994 Travel Time 4h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-广州南(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 11:56 Dep. Time 16:02 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190/US$27
Soft CNY303/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2991/D2994 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 11:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2991/D2994 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 12:43 12:45 47m 112 US$5US$6
D2991/D2994 3 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 13:17 13:21 1h21m 164 US$7US$8
D2991/D2994 4 HuaiJi (怀集) 14:43 14:45 2h47m 439 US$19US$22
D2991/D2994 5 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 15:14 15:16 3h18m 526 US$22US$27
D2991/D2994 6 FoShanXi (佛山西) 15:35 15:42 3h39m 577 US$28US$45
D2991/D2994 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:02 Final arrival 4h6m 602 US$27US$43