Train D2992/D2993 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2992/D2993 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-柳州(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 610Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 11:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$26
Soft CNY222.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2992/D2993 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2992/D2993 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 07:32 07:34 19m 33 US$1US$2
D2992/D2993 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 07:54 07:56 41m 76 US$3US$5
D2992/D2993 4 HeZhou (贺州) 08:50 08:52 1h37m 261 US$11US$14
D2992/D2993 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 09:04 09:06 1h51m 285 US$12US$15
D2992/D2993 6 YangSu (阳朔) 09:36 09:51 2h23m 379 US$20US$32
D2992/D2993 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 10:17 10:24 3h4m 766 US$19US$23
D2992/D2993 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:37 Final arrival 4h24m 610 US$26US$31