Train D2995/D2998 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2995/D2998 Travel Time 2h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 443Km
Arr. Time 19:24 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY147.5/US$21
Soft CNY177/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2995/D2998 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 19:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2995/D2998 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 20:01 20:03 37m 73 US$5US$6
D2995/D2998 3 GuangNing (广宁) 20:19 20:21 55m 122 US$7US$8
D2995/D2998 4 HuaiJi (怀集) 20:38 20:40 1h14m 168 US$9US$11
D2995/D2998 5 HeZhou (贺州) 21:10 21:12 1h46m 258 US$15US$24
D2995/D2998 6 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 21:25 21:27 2h1m 282 US$14US$17
D2995/D2998 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 22:18 Final arrival 2h54m 443 US$21US$25