Train D30 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3001/D3004(汉口-上海南)  D3002/D3003(上海虹桥-汉口)  D3005/D3008(宜昌东-上海虹桥)  D3006/D3007(上海虹桥-宜昌东)  D3009/D3012(汉口-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D30 Travel Time 9h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-北京(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1527Km
Arr. Time 12:54 Dep. Time 22:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$57
Soft CNY540.5/US$76
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D30 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 12:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D30 2 DaQingDong (大庆东) 13:31 13:33 37m 131 US$6US$10
D30 3 AnDa (安达) 13:42 13:44 48m 152 US$7US$12
D30 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 14:04 14:06 1h10m 217 US$11US$13
D30 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:28 14:33 1h34m 279 US$14US$22
D30 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:43 14:47 1h49m 286 US$14US$23
D30 7 FuYuBei (扶余北) 15:16 15:18 2h22m 384 US$18US$24
D30 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:58 16:00 3h4m 526 US$24US$39
D30 9 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 17:02 17:04 4h8m 770 US$35US$51
D30 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:24 17:27 4h30m 824 US$37US$60
D30 11 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:43 18:45 5h49m 1047 US$46US$64
D30 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:40 19:42 6h46m 1212 US$50US$68
D30 13 BeiJing (北京) 22:12 Final arrival 9h18m 1527 US$57US$76