Train D30 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3005/D3008(宜昌东-上海虹桥)  D3071/D3074(宜昌东-上海虹桥)  D3072/D3073(上海虹桥-宜昌东)  D3006/D3007(上海虹桥-宜昌东)  D3009/D3012(汉口-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D30 Travel Time 9h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-北京(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1527Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$60
Soft CNY540.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D30 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D30 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 13:21 13:23 31m 109 US$6US$7
D30 3 AnDa (安达) 13:38 13:39 48m 152 US$8US$9
D30 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 13:59 14:00 1h9m 217 US$11US$13
D30 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:24 14:26 1h34m 279 US$14US$17
D30 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:36 14:41 1h46m 286 US$15US$18
D30 7 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 14:57 14:58 2h7m 326 US$16US$21
D30 8 FuYuBei (扶余北) 15:16 15:18 2h26m 384 US$19US$25
D30 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:58 16:00 3h8m 526 US$26US$35
D30 10 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 17:04 17:06 4h14m 770 US$37US$53
D30 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:26 17:29 4h36m 824 US$39US$57
D30 12 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:45 18:46 5h55m 1047 US$48US$67
D30 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:43 19:44 6h53m 1212 US$52US$71
D30 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:02 20:04 7h12m 1228 US$52US$71
D30 15 BeiJing (北京) 22:22 Final arrival 9h32m 1527 US$60US$79