Train D30 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3005/D3008(宜昌东-上海虹桥)  D3071/D3074(宜昌东-上海虹桥)  D3006/D3007(上海虹桥-宜昌东)  D3009/D3012(汉口-上海虹桥)  D3068/D3069(上海虹桥-汉口)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D30 Travel Time 9h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-北京(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1527Km
Arr. Time 12:46 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$60
Soft CNY540.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D30 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 12:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D30 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 13:07 13:08 21m 67 US$0US$0
D30 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 13:22 13:24 36m 109 US$6US$9
D30 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 13:34 13:36 48m 131 US$7US$8
D30 5 AnDa (安达) 13:45 13:47 59m 152 US$8US$12
D30 6 ZhaoDong (肇东) 14:07 14:08 1h21m 217 US$11US$13
D30 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:30 14:33 1h44m 279 US$14US$23
D30 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:43 14:47 1h57m 286 US$15US$24
D30 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 15:16 15:18 2h30m 384 US$19US$25
D30 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:58 16:00 3h12m 526 US$26US$41
D30 11 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 17:02 17:04 4h16m 770 US$37US$53
D30 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:24 17:27 4h38m 824 US$39US$63
D30 13 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:44 18:46 5h58m 1047 US$48US$67
D30 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:42 19:44 6h56m 1212 US$52US$71
D30 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:02 20:04 7h16m 1229 US$52US$71
D30 16 BeiJing (北京) 22:22 Final arrival 9h36m 1527 US$60US$79