Train D3001/D3004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3001/D3004 Travel Time 7h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 襄阳东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1136Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY405.5/US$60
Soft CNY648/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3001/D3004 1 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3001/D3004 2 ZaoYang (枣阳) 15:25 15:27 25m 66 US$3US$3
D3001/D3004 3 SuiZhou (随州) 16:02 16:04 1h2m 143 US$6US$7
D3001/D3004 4 HanKou (汉口) 17:18 17:25 2h18m 309 US$13US$16
D3001/D3004 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:15 19:32 4h15m 668 US$33US$53
D3001/D3004 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:25 20:27 5h25m 825 US$43US$68
D3001/D3004 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:55 20:57 5h55m 899 US$47US$75
D3001/D3004 8 DanYang (丹阳) 21:10 21:15 6h10m 926 US$48US$77
D3001/D3004 9 ChangZhou (常州) 21:30 21:33 6h30m 971 US$51US$81
D3001/D3004 10 WuXi (无锡) 21:48 21:50 6h48m 1010 US$53US$84
D3001/D3004 11 SuZhou (苏州) 22:05 22:07 7h5m 1052 US$55US$88
D3001/D3004 12 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:19 22:21 7h19m 1086 US$57US$91
D3001/D3004 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:41 Final arrival 7h41m 1136 US$60US$95