Train D3001/D3004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3001/D3004 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海南(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海南 Train Types EMU Distance 847Km
Arr. Time 17:25 Dep. Time 23:29 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY412.5/US$58
Soft CNY660/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3001/D3004 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 17:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3001/D3004 2 LiuAn (六安) 18:49 18:51 1h24m 272 US$11US$13
D3001/D3004 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:15 19:32 1h50m 359 US$19US$30
D3001/D3004 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:25 20:27 3h0m 516 US$28US$45
D3001/D3004 5 DanYang (丹阳) 21:10 21:15 3h45m 619 US$28US$33
D3001/D3004 6 ChangZhou (常州) 21:31 21:33 4h6m 664 US$30US$35
D3001/D3004 7 WuXi (无锡) 21:48 21:50 4h23m 703 US$31US$38
D3001/D3004 8 SuZhou (苏州) 22:05 22:07 4h40m 745 US$33US$40
D3001/D3004 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:19 22:21 4h54m 779 US$35US$41
D3001/D3004 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:41 23:02 5h16m 827 US$37US$44
D3001/D3004 11 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 23:29 Final arrival 6h4m 847 US$45US$73