Train D3001/D3004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3001/D3004 Travel Time 6h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 12:52 Dep. Time 19:24 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY315/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3001/D3004 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 12:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3001/D3004 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 13:26 13:28 34m 70 US$3US$4
D3001/D3004 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 13:46 13:48 54m 109 US$5US$6
D3001/D3004 4 JinZhai (金寨) 14:30 14:32 1h38m 218 US$9US$12
D3001/D3004 5 LiuAn (六安) 14:53 14:55 2h1m 270 US$12US$14
D3001/D3004 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:23 15:29 2h31m 670 US$15US$19
D3001/D3004 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:27 16:32 3h35m 824 US$24US$29
D3001/D3004 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:00 17:02 4h8m 898 US$28US$33
D3001/D3004 9 DanYang (丹阳) 17:15 17:17 4h23m 615 US$29US$35
D3001/D3004 10 ChangZhou (常州) 17:32 17:34 4h40m 970 US$31US$37
D3001/D3004 11 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 17:42 17:54 4h50m 671 US$31US$38
D3001/D3004 12 WuXi (无锡) 18:05 18:08 5h13m 1009 US$33US$39
D3001/D3004 13 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 18:16 18:32 5h24m 1051 US$33US$40
D3001/D3004 14 SuZhou (苏州) 18:43 18:46 5h51m 1061 US$35US$42
D3001/D3004 15 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:58 19:03 6h6m 1085 US$36US$44
D3001/D3004 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:24 Final arrival 6h32m 827 US$38US$46