Train D3002/D3003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3002/D3003 Travel Time 5h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-武汉(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 823Km
Arr. Time 06:38 Dep. Time 12:24 Date of last update version 2018-5-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261.5/US$38
Soft CNY312.5/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3002/D3003 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3002/D3003 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:57 06:59 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3002/D3003 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:11 07:13 33m 84 US$4US$4
D3002/D3003 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 07:26 07:34 48m 113 US$5US$6
D3002/D3003 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:00 08:03 1h22m 165 US$7US$9
D3002/D3003 6 DanYang (丹阳) 08:19 08:22 1h41m 210 US$10US$11
D3002/D3003 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:34 08:37 1h56m 237 US$11US$13
D3002/D3003 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:07 09:10 2h29m 311 US$14US$17
D3002/D3003 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:08 10:12 3h30m 465 US$23US$28
D3002/D3003 10 LiuAn (六安) 10:40 10:42 4h2m 557 US$26US$36
D3002/D3003 11 JinZhai (金寨) 11:02 11:04 4h24m 609 US$29US$35
D3002/D3003 12 WuHan (武汉) 12:24 Final arrival 5h46m 823 US$38US$46