Train D3002/D3003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3002/D3003 Travel Time 7h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-襄阳东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 襄阳东 Train Types EMU Distance 1136Km
Arr. Time 06:38 Dep. Time 14:26 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261.5/US$38
Soft CNY312.5/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3002/D3003 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3002/D3003 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:57 06:59 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3002/D3003 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:12 07:14 34m 84 US$4US$4
D3002/D3003 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 07:26 07:34 48m 113 US$5US$6
D3002/D3003 5 ChangZhou (常州) 07:59 08:01 1h21m 165 US$7US$9
D3002/D3003 6 DanYang (丹阳) 08:17 08:19 1h39m 210 US$9US$11
D3002/D3003 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:31 08:33 1h53m 237 US$11US$13
D3002/D3003 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:03 09:10 2h25m 311 US$14US$17
D3002/D3003 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:02 10:13 3h24m 465 US$23US$28
D3002/D3003 10 LiuAn (六安) 10:37 10:39 3h59m 557 US$27US$32
D3002/D3003 11 HanKou (汉口) 12:02 12:08 5h24m 827 US$0US$0
D3002/D3003 12 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 14:26 Final arrival 7h48m 1136 US$0US$0