Train D3005/D3008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3005/D3008 Travel Time 8h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1121Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY417/US$61
Soft CNY667/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3005/D3008 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3005/D3008 2 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 06:59 07:01 19m 44 US$2US$2
D3005/D3008 3 JingZhou (荆州) 07:20 07:22 40m 88 US$4US$4
D3005/D3008 4 QianJiang (潜江) 07:47 07:49 1h7m 158 US$7US$8
D3005/D3008 5 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 07:59 08:01 1h19m 178 US$8US$9
D3005/D3008 6 TianMenNan (天门南) 08:15 08:17 1h35m 209 US$9US$11
D3005/D3008 7 HanKou (汉口) 08:53 09:06 2h13m 292 US$12US$15
D3005/D3008 8 HongAnXi (红安西) 09:36 09:45 2h56m 364 US$16US$19
D3005/D3008 9 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:59 10:11 3h19m 403 US$17US$21
D3005/D3008 10 JinZhai (金寨) 10:47 10:49 4h7m 512 US$22US$26
D3005/D3008 11 LiuAn (六安) 11:06 11:08 4h26m 564 US$24US$29
D3005/D3008 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:32 11:41 4h52m 651 US$28US$34
D3005/D3008 13 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:16 12:19 5h36m 752 US$34US$41
D3005/D3008 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:40 12:46 6h0m 808 US$37US$44
D3005/D3008 15 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:14 13:25 6h34m 882 US$40US$48
D3005/D3008 16 DanYang (丹阳) 13:38 13:40 6h58m 901 US$42US$50
D3005/D3008 17 ChangZhou (常州) 13:55 13:57 7h15m 954 US$44US$52
D3005/D3008 18 WuXi (无锡) 14:12 14:14 7h32m 993 US$45US$54
D3005/D3008 19 SuZhou (苏州) 14:30 14:32 7h50m 1035 US$47US$57
D3005/D3008 20 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:44 14:46 8h4m 1069 US$49US$58
D3005/D3008 21 AnTingBei (安亭北) 14:55 15:00 8h15m 1092 US$50US$60
D3005/D3008 22 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:15 Final arrival 8h35m 1121 US$51US$61