Train D3005/D3008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3005/D3008 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1121Km
Arr. Time 07:01 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY417/US$61
Soft CNY667/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3005/D3008 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 07:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3005/D3008 2 JingZhou (荆州) 07:35 07:37 34m 88 US$4US$4
D3005/D3008 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 08:18 08:21 1h17m 209 US$9US$11
D3005/D3008 4 HanKou (汉口) 08:57 09:06 1h56m 292 US$16US$25
D3005/D3008 5 HongAnXi (红安西) 09:36 09:45 2h35m 364 US$16US$19
D3005/D3008 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:59 10:11 2h58m 403 US$17US$21
D3005/D3008 7 JinZhai (金寨) 10:47 10:49 3h46m 512 US$22US$26
D3005/D3008 8 LiuAn (六安) 11:06 11:08 4h5m 564 US$24US$29
D3005/D3008 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:32 11:41 4h31m 651 US$35US$57
D3005/D3008 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:16 12:19 5h15m 752 US$42US$67
D3005/D3008 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:40 12:46 5h39m 808 US$45US$72
D3005/D3008 12 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:14 13:25 6h13m 882 US$49US$79
D3005/D3008 13 DanYang (丹阳) 13:38 13:40 6h37m 901 US$50US$81
D3005/D3008 14 ChangZhou (常州) 13:56 13:58 6h55m 954 US$53US$85
D3005/D3008 15 WuXi (无锡) 14:13 14:15 7h12m 993 US$55US$88
D3005/D3008 16 SuZhou (苏州) 14:30 14:32 7h29m 1035 US$57US$91
D3005/D3008 17 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:44 14:46 7h43m 1069 US$59US$94
D3005/D3008 18 AnTingBei (安亭北) 14:55 15:00 7h54m 1092 US$50US$60
D3005/D3008 19 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:15 Final arrival 8h14m 1121 US$61US$98