Train D3006/D3007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3006/D3007 Travel Time 7h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1119Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423/US$62
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3006/D3007 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:12 14:18 19m 50 US$3US$4
D3006/D3007 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:30 14:32 37m 84 US$5US$7
D3006/D3007 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:48 14:50 55m 126 US$6US$7
D3006/D3007 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:05 15:07 1h12m 165 US$9US$14
D3006/D3007 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:31 15:33 1h38m 237 US$13US$21
D3006/D3007 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:02 16:04 2h9m 311 US$17US$27
D3006/D3007 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:24 16:26 2h31m 367 US$17US$21
D3006/D3007 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:02 17:18 3h9m 465 US$27US$43
D3006/D3007 10 LiuAn (六安) 17:42 17:44 3h49m 557 US$31US$50
D3006/D3007 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:38 18:40 4h45m 718 US$34US$40
D3006/D3007 12 HongAnXi (红安西) 18:54 18:56 5h1m 755 US$34US$55
D3006/D3007 13 HanKou (汉口) 19:26 19:33 5h33m 829 US$46US$74
D3006/D3007 14 HanChuan (汉川) 19:56 19:59 6h3m 873 US$38US$45
D3006/D3007 15 JingZhou (荆州) 20:58 21:00 7h5m 1033 US$58US$92
D3006/D3007 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:34 Final arrival 7h41m 1119 US$62US$99