Train D3006/D3007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3006/D3007 Travel Time 7h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1119Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3006/D3007 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:12 14:18 19m 50 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:30 14:32 37m 84 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:48 14:50 55m 126 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:07 15:09 1h14m 165 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:33 15:35 1h40m 237 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:04 16:08 2h11m 311 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:29 16:31 2h36m 367 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:12 17:20 3h19m 465 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 10 LiuAn (六安) 17:48 17:50 3h55m 557 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:44 18:51 4h51m 718 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 12 HanKou (汉口) 19:36 19:40 5h43m 829 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 13 QianJiang (潜江) 20:31 20:33 6h38m 963 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 14 JingZhou (荆州) 20:59 21:01 7h6m 0 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:35 Final arrival 7h42m 1119 US$0US$0