Train D3006/D3007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3006/D3007 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1119Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 21:31 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3006/D3007 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:12 14:18 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3006/D3007 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:30 14:32 37m 84 US$4US$4
D3006/D3007 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 14:44 14:45 51m 113 US$5US$6
D3006/D3007 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:05 15:07 1h12m 165 US$7US$9
D3006/D3007 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:31 15:33 1h38m 237 US$11US$13
D3006/D3007 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:02 16:08 2h9m 311 US$14US$17
D3006/D3007 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:29 16:31 2h36m 367 US$17US$21
D3006/D3007 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:12 17:20 3h19m 465 US$23US$28
D3006/D3007 10 LiuAn (六安) 17:48 17:50 3h55m 557 US$26US$36
D3006/D3007 11 HanKou (汉口) 19:28 19:36 5h35m 829 US$39US$46
D3006/D3007 12 QianJiang (潜江) 20:27 20:29 6h34m 963 US$44US$53
D3006/D3007 13 JingZhou (荆州) 20:55 20:57 7h2m 1033 US$47US$57
D3006/D3007 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:31 Final arrival 7h38m 1119 US$51US$61