Train D3006/D3007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3006/D3007 Travel Time 7h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1119Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 21:32 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3006/D3007 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3006/D3007 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:12 14:18 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3006/D3007 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:30 14:32 37m 84 US$4US$4
D3006/D3007 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 14:44 14:45 51m 113 US$5US$6
D3006/D3007 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:05 15:07 1h12m 165 US$7US$9
D3006/D3007 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:31 15:33 1h38m 237 US$11US$13
D3006/D3007 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:02 16:04 2h9m 311 US$14US$17
D3006/D3007 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:24 16:26 2h31m 367 US$17US$21
D3006/D3007 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:02 17:18 3h9m 465 US$23US$28
D3006/D3007 10 LiuAn (六安) 17:42 17:44 3h49m 555 US$27US$32
D3006/D3007 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:38 18:40 4h45m 718 US$34US$40
D3006/D3007 12 HongAnXi (红安西) 18:54 18:56 5h1m 755 US$34US$55
D3006/D3007 13 HanKou (汉口) 19:26 19:33 5h33m 829 US$46US$74
D3006/D3007 14 HanChuan (汉川) 19:56 19:59 6h3m 873 US$38US$45
D3006/D3007 15 JingZhou (荆州) 20:56 20:58 7h3m 1033 US$58US$92
D3006/D3007 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:32 Final arrival 7h39m 1119 US$62US$99