Train D3009/D3012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3009/D3012 Travel Time 5h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3009/D3012 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3009/D3012 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 09:00 09:03 30m 72 US$3US$4
D3009/D3012 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:17 09:19 47m 111 US$5US$6
D3009/D3012 4 LiuAn (六安) 10:10 10:17 1h40m 272 US$12US$14
D3009/D3012 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:41 10:55 2h11m 359 US$16US$19
D3009/D3012 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 11:30 11:32 3h0m 460 US$22US$26
D3009/D3012 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:54 11:58 3h24m 516 US$24US$29
D3009/D3012 8 DanYang (丹阳) 12:37 12:43 4h7m 617 US$29US$35
D3009/D3012 9 ChangZhou (常州) 12:59 13:01 4h29m 662 US$31US$37
D3009/D3012 10 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 13:08 13:18 4h38m 673 US$32US$38
D3009/D3012 11 WuXi (无锡) 13:29 13:31 4h59m 701 US$33US$39
D3009/D3012 12 SuZhou (苏州) 13:46 13:48 5h16m 743 US$35US$41
D3009/D3012 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:01 14:03 5h31m 777 US$36US$43
D3009/D3012 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:22 Final arrival 5h52m 827 US$39US$46