Train D3009/D3012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3009/D3012 Travel Time 5h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3009/D3012 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3009/D3012 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 09:00 09:03 30m 72 US$4US$6
D3009/D3012 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:17 09:19 47m 111 US$5US$6
D3009/D3012 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:41 10:55 2h11m 359 US$20US$31
D3009/D3012 5 QuanJiao (全椒) 11:30 11:32 3h0m 460 US$26US$42
D3009/D3012 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:54 11:58 3h24m 516 US$24US$29
D3009/D3012 7 DanYang (丹阳) 12:37 12:43 4h7m 617 US$29US$35
D3009/D3012 8 ChangZhou (常州) 12:59 13:01 4h29m 662 US$37US$60
D3009/D3012 9 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 13:08 13:18 4h38m 673 US$32US$38
D3009/D3012 10 WuXi (无锡) 13:29 13:31 4h59m 701 US$33US$39
D3009/D3012 11 SuZhou (苏州) 13:46 13:48 5h16m 743 US$42US$67
D3009/D3012 12 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:01 14:03 5h31m 777 US$36US$43
D3009/D3012 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:22 Final arrival 5h52m 827 US$46US$74