Train D3009/D3012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3009/D3012 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 14:21 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3009/D3012 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 08:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3009/D3012 2 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:07 09:09 45m 111 US$5US$6
D3009/D3012 3 LiuAn (六安) 10:03 10:14 1h41m 272 US$12US$14
D3009/D3012 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:43 10:51 2h21m 359 US$16US$19
D3009/D3012 5 QuanJiao (全椒) 11:31 11:33 3h9m 460 US$22US$26
D3009/D3012 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:56 11:58 3h34m 516 US$24US$29
D3009/D3012 7 DanYang (丹阳) 12:35 12:44 4h13m 617 US$29US$35
D3009/D3012 8 ChangZhou (常州) 12:59 13:04 4h37m 662 US$31US$37
D3009/D3012 9 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 13:11 13:17 4h49m 673 US$32US$38
D3009/D3012 10 WuXi (无锡) 13:28 13:30 5h6m 701 US$33US$39
D3009/D3012 11 SuZhou (苏州) 13:46 13:48 5h24m 743 US$35US$41
D3009/D3012 12 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:00 14:02 5h38m 777 US$36US$43
D3009/D3012 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:21 Final arrival 5h59m 827 US$39US$46