Train D3010/D3011 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3010/D3011 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 14:41 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3010/D3011 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:41 0m 0
D3010/D3011 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:00 15:03 19m 50
D3010/D3011 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:15 15:18 34m 84
D3010/D3011 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:34 15:37 53m 126
D3010/D3011 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:52 15:54 1h11m 165
D3010/D3011 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:18 16:20 1h37m 237
D3010/D3011 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:49 16:51 2h8m 311
D3010/D3011 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:12 17:21 2h31m 367
D3010/D3011 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:02 18:07 3h21m 465
D3010/D3011 10 LiuAn (六安) 18:35 18:37 3h54m 557
D3010/D3011 11 JinZhai (金寨) 18:57 18:59 4h16m 609
D3010/D3011 12 HanKou (汉口) 20:19 Final arrival 5h38m 827