Train D3010/D3011 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3010/D3011 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(0day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 14:41 Dep. Time 19:57 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3010/D3011 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3010/D3011 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:00 15:02 19m 50 US$2US$4
D3010/D3011 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:15 15:17 34m 84 US$4US$4
D3010/D3011 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:32 15:35 51m 126 US$6US$7
D3010/D3011 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:50 15:52 1h9m 165 US$7US$9
D3010/D3011 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:16 16:18 1h35m 237 US$11US$13
D3010/D3011 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:47 16:52 2h6m 311 US$14US$17
D3010/D3011 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:12 17:21 2h31m 367 US$17US$21
D3010/D3011 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:57 18:03 3h16m 468 US$23US$28
D3010/D3011 10 LiuAn (六安) 18:27 18:29 3h46m 555 US$27US$32
D3010/D3011 11 JinZhai (金寨) 18:46 18:48 4h5m 607 US$29US$35
D3010/D3011 12 HanKou (汉口) 19:57 Final arrival 5h16m 827 US$39US$46