Train D3013/D3016 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3013/D3016 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 07:59 Dep. Time 13:22 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3013/D3016 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 07:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3013/D3016 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 08:28 08:30 29m 72 US$4US$6
D3013/D3016 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 08:43 08:45 44m 111 US$5US$6
D3013/D3016 4 JinZhai (金寨) 09:17 09:19 1h18m 220 US$12US$19
D3013/D3016 5 LiuAn (六安) 09:36 09:39 1h37m 272 US$12US$14
D3013/D3016 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:03 10:15 2h4m 359 US$20US$31
D3013/D3016 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:50 10:52 2h51m 460 US$26US$42
D3013/D3016 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:13 11:16 3h14m 516 US$24US$29
D3013/D3016 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:45 11:47 3h46m 590 US$28US$33
D3013/D3016 10 ChangZhou (常州) 12:11 12:13 4h12m 662 US$37US$60
D3013/D3016 11 WuXi (无锡) 12:28 12:30 4h29m 701 US$33US$39
D3013/D3016 12 SuZhou (苏州) 12:46 12:48 4h47m 743 US$42US$67
D3013/D3016 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:00 13:02 5h1m 777 US$36US$43
D3013/D3016 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:22 Final arrival 5h23m 827 US$46US$74