Train D3013/D3016 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3013/D3016 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 13:27 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3013/D3016 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3013/D3016 2 JinZhai (金寨) 09:02 09:04 1h26m 220 US$9US$11
D3013/D3016 3 LiuAn (六安) 09:24 09:26 1h48m 272 US$12US$14
D3013/D3016 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:54 10:04 2h18m 672 US$16US$19
D3013/D3016 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:03 11:09 3h27m 826 US$24US$29
D3013/D3016 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:38 11:43 4h2m 900 US$28US$33
D3013/D3016 7 DanYang (丹阳) 11:56 11:58 4h20m 927 US$29US$35
D3013/D3016 8 ChangZhou (常州) 12:13 12:18 4h37m 972 US$31US$37
D3013/D3016 9 WuXi (无锡) 12:33 12:36 4h57m 1011 US$33US$39
D3013/D3016 10 SuZhou (苏州) 12:51 12:53 5h15m 1053 US$35US$41
D3013/D3016 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:06 13:08 5h30m 1087 US$36US$43
D3013/D3016 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:27 Final arrival 5h51m 827 US$39US$46