Train D3014/D3015 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3014/D3015 Travel Time 5h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 16:07 Dep. Time 21:53 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3014/D3015 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3014/D3015 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:26 16:28 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3014/D3015 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:41 16:43 34m 84 US$4US$4
D3014/D3015 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:58 17:00 51m 126 US$6US$7
D3014/D3015 5 ChangZhou (常州) 17:15 17:17 1h8m 165 US$7US$9
D3014/D3015 6 DanYang (丹阳) 17:33 17:35 1h26m 210 US$9US$11
D3014/D3015 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:47 17:49 1h40m 237 US$11US$13
D3014/D3015 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:18 18:23 2h11m 311 US$14US$17
D3014/D3015 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:21 19:30 3h14m 465 US$23US$28
D3014/D3015 10 LiuAn (六安) 19:58 20:00 3h51m 557 US$27US$32
D3014/D3015 11 JinZhai (金寨) 20:20 20:22 4h13m 609 US$29US$35
D3014/D3015 12 MaChengBei (麻城北) 21:00 21:02 4h53m 718 US$34US$40
D3014/D3015 13 HongAnXi (红安西) 21:18 21:20 5h11m 755 US$35US$42
D3014/D3015 14 HanKou (汉口) 21:53 Final arrival 5h46m 827 US$39US$46