Train D3015/D3014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3015/D3014 Travel Time 4h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-麻城北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 麻城北 Train Types EMU Distance 718Km
Arr. Time 16:07 Dep. Time 20:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY257/US$36
Soft CNY343.5/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3015/D3014 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3015/D3014 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:26 16:28 19m 50 US$3US$4
D3015/D3014 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:41 16:43 34m 84 US$4US$7
D3015/D3014 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:59 17:01 52m 126 US$7US$11
D3015/D3014 5 ChangZhou (常州) 17:16 17:18 1h9m 165 US$9US$14
D3015/D3014 6 DanYang (丹阳) 17:34 17:36 1h27m 210 US$11US$17
D3015/D3014 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:48 17:50 1h41m 237 US$12US$20
D3015/D3014 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:19 18:22 2h12m 311 US$13US$20
D3015/D3014 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 18:42 18:44 2h35m 367 US$0US$0
D3015/D3014 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:20 19:29 3h13m 468 US$26US$41
D3015/D3014 11 LiuAn (六安) 19:53 19:58 3h46m 555 US$0US$0
D3015/D3014 12 JinZhai (金寨) 20:15 20:17 4h8m 607 US$28US$33
D3015/D3014 13 MaChengBei (麻城北) 20:49 Final arrival 4h42m 718 US$32US$39