Train D3021/D3024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3021/D3024 Travel Time 5h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 849Km
Arr. Time 15:43 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293/US$43
Soft CNY469/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3021/D3024 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 15:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3021/D3024 2 HanKou (汉口) 16:02 16:05 19m 20 US$1US$2
D3021/D3024 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 16:43 16:53 1h0m 136 US$6US$7
D3021/D3024 4 LiuAn (六安) 17:39 17:46 1h56m 297 US$12US$15
D3021/D3024 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:10 18:27 2h27m 384 US$16US$20
D3021/D3024 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:19 19:22 3h36m 541 US$25US$30
D3021/D3024 7 ChangZhou (常州) 20:11 20:14 4h28m 684 US$32US$38
D3021/D3024 8 HuiShan (惠山) 20:26 20:31 4h43m 687 US$37US$60
D3021/D3024 9 WuXi (无锡) 20:40 20:42 4h57m 723 US$38US$61
D3021/D3024 10 SuZhou (苏州) 20:59 21:01 5h16m 765 US$40US$64
D3021/D3024 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:13 21:16 5h30m 799 US$41US$66
D3021/D3024 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:35 Final arrival 5h52m 849 US$43US$69