Train D3022/D3023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3022/D3023 Travel Time 6h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-武昌(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 武昌 Train Types EMU Distance 852Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 15:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY320.5/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3022/D3023 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 2 SuZhou (苏州) 09:43 09:45 28m 84 US$4US$4
D3022/D3023 3 WuXi (无锡) 10:00 10:02 45m 126 US$6US$7
D3022/D3023 4 ChangZhou (常州) 10:17 10:19 1h2m 165 US$7US$9
D3022/D3023 5 DanYang (丹阳) 10:35 10:41 1h20m 210 US$9US$11
D3022/D3023 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:53 10:55 1h38m 237 US$11US$13
D3022/D3023 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:24 11:27 2h9m 311 US$14US$17
D3022/D3023 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:19 12:35 3h4m 465 US$23US$28
D3022/D3023 9 LiuAn (六安) 12:59 13:01 3h44m 557 US$27US$32
D3022/D3023 10 JinZhai (金寨) 13:18 13:20 4h3m 609 US$29US$35
D3022/D3023 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 13:55 13:57 4h40m 718 US$34US$40
D3022/D3023 12 HanKou (汉口) 14:40 14:59 5h25m 827 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 13 WuChang (武昌) 15:20 Final arrival 6h5m 852 US$39US$47