Train D3022/D3023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3022/D3023 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-武昌(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 武昌 Train Types EMU Distance 831Km
Arr. Time 09:16 Dep. Time 15:20 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY320.5/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3022/D3023 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 2 SuZhou (苏州) 09:44 09:46 28m 84 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 3 WuXi (无锡) 10:01 10:04 45m 126 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 4 ChangZhou (常州) 10:19 10:21 1h3m 165 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 5 DanYang (丹阳) 10:37 10:43 1h21m 210 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:55 10:57 1h39m 237 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:27 11:29 2h11m 311 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:27 12:34 3h11m 465 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 9 LiuAn (六安) 13:02 13:04 3h46m 557 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:05 14:07 4h49m 718 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 11 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:23 14:25 5h7m 718 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 12 WuChang (武昌) 15:20 Final arrival 6h4m 852 US$0US$0