Train D3022/D3023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3022/D3023 Travel Time 4h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-麻城北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 麻城北 Train Types EMU Distance 718Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 13:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$38
Soft CNY320.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3022/D3023 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3022/D3023 2 SuZhou (苏州) 09:43 09:45 28m 84 US$4US$7
D3022/D3023 3 WuXi (无锡) 10:00 10:02 45m 126 US$7US$11
D3022/D3023 4 ChangZhou (常州) 10:18 10:19 1h3m 165 US$9US$14
D3022/D3023 5 DanYang (丹阳) 10:35 10:40 1h20m 210 US$11US$17
D3022/D3023 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:53 10:55 1h38m 237 US$12US$20
D3022/D3023 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:25 11:27 2h10m 311 US$16US$26
D3022/D3023 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:19 12:35 3h4m 465 US$26US$41
D3022/D3023 9 LiuAn (六安) 12:59 13:01 3h44m 557 US$30US$48
D3022/D3023 10 JinZhai (金寨) 13:18 13:20 4h3m 609 US$29US$46
D3022/D3023 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 13:55 Final arrival 4h40m 718 US$32US$39