Train D3025/D3028 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3025/D3028 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 811Km
Arr. Time 07:31 Dep. Time 13:06 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3025/D3028 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 07:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3025/D3028 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 08:01 08:03 30m 72 US$3US$4
D3025/D3028 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 08:17 08:19 46m 111 US$5US$6
D3025/D3028 4 JinZhai (金寨) 08:53 09:01 1h22m 220 US$9US$11
D3025/D3028 5 LiuAn (六安) 09:18 09:20 1h47m 272 US$12US$14
D3025/D3028 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:44 09:53 2h13m 359 US$16US$19
D3025/D3028 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:28 10:30 2h57m 460 US$22US$26
D3025/D3028 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:51 10:55 3h20m 516 US$24US$29
D3025/D3028 9 ChangZhou (常州) 11:50 11:52 4h19m 664 US$31US$37
D3025/D3028 10 WuXi (无锡) 12:07 12:09 4h36m 701 US$33US$39
D3025/D3028 11 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 12:17 12:18 4h46m 714 US$33US$40
D3025/D3028 12 SuZhou (苏州) 12:30 12:32 4h59m 745 US$35US$41
D3025/D3028 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:44 12:46 5h13m 777 US$36US$43
D3025/D3028 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:06 Final arrival 5h35m 811 US$39US$46