Train D3025/D3028 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3025/D3028 Travel Time 5h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 13:05 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3025/D3028 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3025/D3028 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 07:54 07:56 34m 72 US$3US$4
D3025/D3028 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 08:12 08:15 52m 111 US$5US$6
D3025/D3028 4 LiuAn (六安) 09:09 09:11 1h49m 272 US$12US$14
D3025/D3028 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:39 09:44 2h19m 672 US$16US$19
D3025/D3028 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:24 10:28 3h4m 460 US$22US$26
D3025/D3028 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:50 10:55 3h30m 826 US$24US$29
D3025/D3028 8 ChangZhou (常州) 11:52 11:54 4h32m 972 US$31US$37
D3025/D3028 9 WuXi (无锡) 12:11 12:13 4h51m 1011 US$33US$39
D3025/D3028 10 SuZhou (苏州) 12:29 12:31 5h9m 1053 US$35US$41
D3025/D3028 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:43 12:45 5h23m 1087 US$36US$43
D3025/D3028 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:05 Final arrival 5h45m 827 US$39US$46