Train D3026/D3027 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3026/D3027 Travel Time 7h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1119Km
Arr. Time 13:27 Dep. Time 21:08 Date of last update version 2018-5-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3026/D3027 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3026/D3027 2 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 13:52 13:54 25m 74 US$3US$4
D3026/D3027 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:01 14:03 34m 84 US$4US$4
D3026/D3027 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:18 14:20 51m 126 US$6US$7
D3026/D3027 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:35 14:37 1h8m 165 US$7US$9
D3026/D3027 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:01 15:03 1h34m 237 US$11US$13
D3026/D3027 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:32 15:38 2h5m 311 US$14US$17
D3026/D3027 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 15:59 16:01 2h32m 367 US$17US$21
D3026/D3027 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:44 16:48 3h17m 468 US$23US$28
D3026/D3027 10 JinZhai (金寨) 17:32 17:34 4h5m 607 US$29US$35
D3026/D3027 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:13 18:15 4h46m 718 US$34US$40
D3026/D3027 12 HanKou (汉口) 19:04 19:13 5h37m 827 US$39US$46
D3026/D3027 13 TianMenNan (天门南) 19:48 19:50 6h21m 910 US$42US$50
D3026/D3027 14 JingZhou (荆州) 20:32 20:34 7h5m 1031 US$47US$57
D3026/D3027 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:08 Final arrival 7h41m 1119 US$51US$61