Train D3026/D3027 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3026/D3027 Travel Time 7h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1119Km
Arr. Time 13:27 Dep. Time 20:59 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3026/D3027 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3026/D3027 2 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 13:52 13:54 25m 74 US$3US$4
D3026/D3027 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:01 14:03 34m 84 US$4US$4
D3026/D3027 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:18 14:20 51m 126 US$6US$7
D3026/D3027 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:35 14:37 1h8m 165 US$7US$9
D3026/D3027 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:01 15:03 1h34m 237 US$11US$13
D3026/D3027 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:32 15:37 2h5m 311 US$14US$17
D3026/D3027 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 15:57 15:59 2h30m 367 US$17US$21
D3026/D3027 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:35 16:44 3h8m 468 US$23US$28
D3026/D3027 10 LiuAn (六安) 17:08 17:15 3h41m 555 US$27US$32
D3026/D3027 11 JinZhai (金寨) 17:34 17:36 4h7m 607 US$29US$35
D3026/D3027 12 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:09 18:11 4h42m 718 US$34US$40
D3026/D3027 13 HanKou (汉口) 18:51 18:57 5h24m 827 US$39US$46
D3026/D3027 14 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 19:41 19:43 6h14m 941 US$52US$84
D3026/D3027 15 QianJiang (潜江) 19:54 19:57 6h27m 961 US$54US$86
D3026/D3027 16 JingZhou (荆州) 20:23 20:25 6h56m 1031 US$58US$92
D3026/D3027 17 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 20:59 Final arrival 7h32m 1119 US$62US$99