Train D3031/D3034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3031/D3034 Travel Time 8h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1121Km
Arr. Time 06:33 Dep. Time 14:47 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3031/D3034 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 06:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 2 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 06:52 06:54 19m 44 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 3 JingZhou (荆州) 07:13 07:15 40m 88 US$4US$4
D3031/D3034 4 QianJiang (潜江) 07:40 07:42 1h7m 158 US$9US$14
D3031/D3034 5 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 07:52 07:54 1h19m 178 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 6 TianMenNan (天门南) 08:08 08:10 1h35m 209 US$9US$11
D3031/D3034 7 HanChuan (汉川) 08:25 08:27 1h52m 246 US$11US$13
D3031/D3034 8 HanKou (汉口) 08:52 09:00 2h19m 292 US$16US$25
D3031/D3034 9 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:38 09:40 3h5m 403 US$17US$21
D3031/D3034 10 LiuAn (六安) 10:25 10:27 3h52m 564 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:51 11:04 4h18m 651 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 12 QuanJiao (全椒) 11:39 11:46 5h6m 752 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:07 12:09 5h34m 808 US$45US$72
D3031/D3034 14 DanYang (丹阳) 12:47 12:57 6h14m 901 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 15 ChangZhou (常州) 13:12 13:14 6h39m 954 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 16 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 13:22 13:23 6h49m 965 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 17 HuiShan (惠山) 13:30 13:42 6h57m 979 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 18 WuXi (无锡) 13:50 13:52 7h17m 993 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 19 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 14:04 14:10 7h31m 1025 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 20 SuZhou (苏州) 14:17 14:19 7h44m 1035 US$57US$91
D3031/D3034 21 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:47 Final arrival 8h14m 1121 US$61US$98