Train D3031/D3034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3031/D3034 Travel Time 5h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3031/D3034 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 2 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:38 09:40 38m 111 US$5US$6
D3031/D3034 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:51 11:04 1h51m 359 US$20US$31
D3031/D3034 4 QuanJiao (全椒) 11:39 11:46 2h39m 460 US$26US$42
D3031/D3034 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:07 12:09 3h7m 516 US$24US$29
D3031/D3034 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:37 12:39 3h37m 590 US$28US$33
D3031/D3034 7 DanTu (丹徒) 12:48 12:54 3h48m 602 US$28US$34
D3031/D3034 8 DanYang (丹阳) 13:02 13:04 4h2m 617 US$29US$35
D3031/D3034 9 ChangZhou (常州) 13:19 13:25 4h19m 662 US$37US$60
D3031/D3034 10 HuiShan (惠山) 13:36 13:42 4h36m 689 US$39US$62
D3031/D3034 11 WuXi (无锡) 13:49 13:52 4h49m 701 US$33US$39
D3031/D3034 12 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 13:59 14:05 4h59m 714 US$40US$64
D3031/D3034 13 SuZhou (苏州) 14:17 14:19 5h17m 743 US$42US$67
D3031/D3034 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:48 Final arrival 5h48m 827 US$46US$74