Train D3031/D3034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3031/D3034 Travel Time 6h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 08:43 Dep. Time 14:50 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3031/D3034 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 08:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3031/D3034 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 09:16 09:18 33m 72 US$3US$4
D3031/D3034 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:34 09:36 51m 111 US$5US$6
D3031/D3034 4 JinZhai (金寨) 10:15 10:17 1h32m 220 US$9US$11
D3031/D3034 5 LiuAn (六安) 10:37 10:39 1h54m 272 US$12US$14
D3031/D3034 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:08 11:12 2h25m 359 US$16US$19
D3031/D3034 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:10 12:13 3h27m 516 US$24US$29
D3031/D3034 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:42 12:44 3h59m 590 US$28US$33
D3031/D3034 9 DanTu (丹徒) 12:53 12:55 4h10m 602 US$28US$34
D3031/D3034 10 DanYang (丹阳) 13:03 13:05 4h20m 617 US$29US$35
D3031/D3034 11 ChangZhou (常州) 13:20 13:26 4h37m 662 US$31US$37
D3031/D3034 12 HuiShan (惠山) 13:37 13:53 4h54m 689 US$32US$38
D3031/D3034 13 WuXi (无锡) 14:00 14:02 5h17m 701 US$33US$39
D3031/D3034 14 SuZhou (苏州) 14:18 14:20 5h35m 743 US$35US$41
D3031/D3034 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:50 Final arrival 6h7m 827 US$39US$46