Train D3033/D3032 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3033/D3032 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 15:16 Dep. Time 20:46 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3033/D3032 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3033/D3032 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:35 15:37 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3033/D3032 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:50 15:52 34m 84 US$4US$4
D3033/D3032 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:07 16:09 51m 126 US$6US$7
D3033/D3032 5 DanYang (丹阳) 16:37 16:43 1h21m 210 US$9US$11
D3033/D3032 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:22 17:24 2h6m 311 US$14US$17
D3033/D3032 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:44 17:51 2h28m 367 US$17US$21
D3033/D3032 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:27 18:33 3h11m 468 US$23US$28
D3033/D3032 9 LiuAn (六安) 18:57 18:59 3h41m 555 US$27US$32
D3033/D3032 10 JinZhai (金寨) 19:16 19:19 4h0m 607 US$0US$0
D3033/D3032 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:57 19:59 4h41m 718 US$34US$40
D3033/D3032 12 HongAnXi (红安西) 20:13 20:15 4h57m 755 US$35US$42
D3033/D3032 13 HanKou (汉口) 20:46 Final arrival 5h30m 827 US$39US$46