Train D3033/D3032 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3033/D3032 Travel Time 5h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 15:16 Dep. Time 20:57 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$44
Soft CNY503/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3033/D3032 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3033/D3032 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:35 15:37 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3033/D3032 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:50 15:52 34m 84 US$4US$4
D3033/D3032 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:07 16:09 51m 126 US$5US$7
D3033/D3032 5 DanYang (丹阳) 16:37 16:42 1h21m 210 US$9US$11
D3033/D3032 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:20 17:25 2h4m 311 US$13US$16
D3033/D3032 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:45 17:59 2h29m 367 US$16US$20
D3033/D3032 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:35 18:41 3h19m 468 US$22US$26
D3033/D3032 9 LiuAn (六安) 19:05 19:07 3h49m 555 US$26US$31
D3033/D3032 10 JinZhai (金寨) 19:24 19:26 4h8m 607 US$30US$48
D3033/D3032 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:59 20:02 4h43m 718 US$32US$39
D3033/D3032 12 HongAnXi (红安西) 20:16 20:27 5h0m 755 US$33US$53
D3033/D3032 13 HanKou (汉口) 20:57 Final arrival 5h41m 827 US$44US$71