Train D3041/D3044 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3041/D3044 Travel Time 6h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 849Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 15:59 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293/US$43
Soft CNY469/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3041/D3044 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3041/D3044 2 HanKou (汉口) 09:59 10:13 19m 20 US$1US$2
D3041/D3044 3 HongAnXi (红安西) 10:42 10:44 1h2m 72 US$4US$5
D3041/D3044 4 MaChengBei (麻城北) 10:57 10:59 1h17m 111 US$6US$7
D3041/D3044 5 JinZhai (金寨) 11:31 11:33 1h51m 240 US$10US$12
D3041/D3044 6 LiuAn (六安) 11:50 11:52 2h10m 272 US$12US$15
D3041/D3044 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:17 12:23 2h37m 359 US$16US$20
D3041/D3044 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:59 13:01 3h19m 460 US$0US$0
D3041/D3044 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:22 13:28 3h42m 516 US$25US$30
D3041/D3044 10 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:56 13:58 4h16m 590 US$29US$34
D3041/D3044 11 DanYang (丹阳) 14:11 14:13 4h31m 617 US$30US$36
D3041/D3044 12 ChangZhou (常州) 14:28 14:33 4h48m 662 US$32US$38
D3041/D3044 13 WuXi (无锡) 14:49 14:52 5h9m 723 US$34US$40
D3041/D3044 14 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 14:59 15:10 5h19m 736 US$34US$41
D3041/D3044 15 SuZhou (苏州) 15:22 15:24 5h42m 765 US$36US$43
D3041/D3044 16 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:37 15:39 5h57m 799 US$37US$44
D3041/D3044 17 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:59 Final arrival 6h19m 849 US$39US$47