Train D3042/D3043 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3042/D3043 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 16:47 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3042/D3043 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3042/D3043 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:06 17:08 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3042/D3043 3 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 17:14 17:25 27m 74 US$3US$4
D3042/D3043 4 SuZhou (苏州) 17:35 17:37 48m 84 US$4US$4
D3042/D3043 5 WuXi (无锡) 17:53 17:55 1h6m 126 US$6US$7
D3042/D3043 6 ChangZhou (常州) 18:10 18:12 1h23m 213 US$7US$9
D3042/D3043 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:36 18:38 1h49m 237 US$11US$13
D3042/D3043 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:08 19:12 2h21m 311 US$14US$17
D3042/D3043 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 19:34 19:36 2h47m 367 US$17US$21
D3042/D3043 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 20:12 20:20 3h25m 468 US$23US$28
D3042/D3043 11 LiuAn (六安) 20:44 20:46 3h57m 555 US$27US$32
D3042/D3043 12 JinZhai (金寨) 21:03 21:05 4h16m 607 US$31US$50
D3042/D3043 13 MaChengBei (麻城北) 21:38 21:40 4h51m 718 US$34US$40
D3042/D3043 14 HongAnXi (红安西) 21:54 21:56 5h7m 755 US$34US$55
D3042/D3043 15 HanKou (汉口) 22:27 Final arrival 5h40m 827 US$46US$74