Train D3045/D3048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3045/D3048 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 847Km
Arr. Time 11:25 Dep. Time 17:29 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY320.5/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3045/D3048 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 11:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3045/D3048 2 HanKou (汉口) 11:43 11:48 18m 20 US$1US$2
D3045/D3048 3 HongAnXi (红安西) 12:19 12:21 54m 92 US$4US$5
D3045/D3048 4 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:35 12:37 1h10m 131 US$6US$7
D3045/D3048 5 JinZhai (金寨) 13:14 13:23 1h49m 240 US$10US$12
D3045/D3048 6 LiuAn (六安) 13:43 13:46 2h18m 292 US$12US$15
D3045/D3048 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:10 14:27 2h45m 379 US$16US$20
D3045/D3048 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:21 15:23 3h56m 536 US$25US$30
D3045/D3048 9 DanYang (丹阳) 16:00 16:08 4h35m 639 US$30US$36
D3045/D3048 10 ChangZhou (常州) 16:23 16:26 4h58m 684 US$32US$38
D3045/D3048 11 WuXi (无锡) 16:40 16:42 5h15m 723 US$34US$40
D3045/D3048 12 SuZhou (苏州) 16:58 17:00 5h33m 765 US$36US$43
D3045/D3048 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:29 Final arrival 6h4m 847 US$39US$47