Train D3046/D3047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3046/D3047 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 17:53 Dep. Time 23:06 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3046/D3047 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:53 0m 0
D3046/D3047 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:12 18:18 19m 50
D3046/D3047 3 SuZhou (苏州) 18:30 18:32 37m 84
D3046/D3047 4 ChangZhou (常州) 19:05 19:07 1h12m 165
D3046/D3047 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:57 20:03 2h4m 311
D3046/D3047 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 20:23 20:25 2h30m 367
D3046/D3047 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:01 21:06 3h8m 465
D3046/D3047 8 LiuAn (六安) 21:30 21:32 3h37m 557
D3046/D3047 9 MaChengBei (麻城北) 22:18 22:20 4h25m 718
D3046/D3047 10 HongAnXi (红安西) 22:34 22:36 4h41m 757
D3046/D3047 11 HanKou (汉口) 23:06 Final arrival 5h13m 827