Train D3047/D3046 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3047/D3046 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-麻城北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 麻城北 Train Types EMU Distance 718Km
Arr. Time 17:53 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$37
Soft CNY313/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3047/D3046 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3047/D3046 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:12 18:18 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3047/D3046 3 SuZhou (苏州) 18:30 18:32 37m 84 US$4US$4
D3047/D3046 4 WuXi (无锡) 18:48 18:50 55m 126 US$5US$7
D3047/D3046 5 ChangZhou (常州) 19:05 19:07 1h12m 165 US$7US$9
D3047/D3046 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:57 20:02 2h4m 311 US$13US$16
D3047/D3046 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 20:22 20:24 2h29m 367 US$16US$20
D3047/D3046 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:00 21:06 3h7m 468 US$22US$26
D3047/D3046 9 LiuAn (六安) 21:30 21:32 3h37m 555 US$26US$31
D3047/D3046 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 22:18 Final arrival 4h25m 718 US$32US$39