Train D305/D308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D305/D308 Travel Time 10h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海(2day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海 Train Types EMU Distance 1520Km
Arr. Time 19:44 Dep. Time 06:26 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY741/US$109
Lower bunk CNY834/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY338/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D305/D308 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 19:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D305/D308 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 20:05 20:07 21m 63 US$3US$0/0
D305/D308 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 20:26 20:28 42m 121 US$5US$0/0
D305/D308 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 21:00 21:02 1h16m 257 US$12US$0/0
D305/D308 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:39 21:41 1h55m 380 US$18US$0/0
D305/D308 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:27 22:32 2h43m 523 US$23US$46/51
D305/D308 7 XuZhou (徐州) 00:21 00:26 4h37m 854 US$34US$0/0
D305/D308 8 NanJing (南京) 03:23 03:28 7h39m 1202 US$41US$0/0
D305/D308 9 SuZhou (苏州) 05:25 05:27 9h41m 1436 US$47US$0/0
D305/D308 10 ShangHai (上海) 06:26 Final arrival 10h42m 1520 US$50US$109/123