Train D305/D308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D305/D308 Travel Time 10h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海(2day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海 Train Types EMU Distance 1520Km
Arr. Time 19:35 Dep. Time 06:20 Date of last update version 2019-11-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY741/US$104
Lower bunk CNY834/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY338/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D305/D308 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 19:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D305/D308 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 19:56 19:58 21m 55 US$3US$0/0
D305/D308 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 20:17 20:24 42m 121 US$5US$0/0
D305/D308 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 20:56 21:09 1h21m 257 US$11US$0/0
D305/D308 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:46 21:48 2h11m 380 US$17US$0/0
D305/D308 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:40 22:45 3h5m 523 US$22US$44/49
D305/D308 7 XuZhou (徐州) 00:30 00:39 4h55m 854 US$32US$0/0
D305/D308 8 NanJing (南京) 03:27 03:33 7h52m 1202 US$39US$0/0
D305/D308 9 ChangZhou (常州) 04:35 04:37 9h0m 1338 US$43US$0/0
D305/D308 10 WuXi (无锡) 04:57 04:59 9h22m 1394 US$44US$0/0
D305/D308 11 SuZhou (苏州) 05:22 05:24 9h47m 1436 US$45US$0/0
D305/D308 12 ShangHai (上海) 06:20 Final arrival 10h45m 1520 US$48US$104/117