Train D3051/D3054 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3051/D3054 Travel Time 7h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1121Km
Arr. Time 08:02 Dep. Time 15:16 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY417/US$61
Soft CNY667/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3051/D3054 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 08:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3051/D3054 2 JingZhou (荆州) 08:36 08:38 34m 88 US$4US$4
D3051/D3054 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:19 09:21 1h17m 209 US$9US$11
D3051/D3054 4 HanKou (汉口) 09:58 10:07 1h56m 292 US$12US$15
D3051/D3054 5 LiuAn (六安) 11:27 11:29 3h25m 564 US$24US$29
D3051/D3054 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:53 12:03 3h51m 651 US$28US$34
D3051/D3054 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:38 12:40 4h36m 752 US$34US$41
D3051/D3054 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:01 13:04 4h59m 808 US$37US$44
D3051/D3054 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 13:25 13:43 5h23m 873 US$40US$49
D3051/D3054 10 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 14:03 14:13 6h1m 938 US$43US$54
D3051/D3054 11 WuXiDong (无锡东) 14:31 14:37 6h29m 995 US$45US$58
D3051/D3054 12 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 14:48 14:50 6h46m 1022 US$47US$60
D3051/D3054 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:16 Final arrival 7h14m 1121 US$51US$61