Train D3052/D3053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3052/D3053 Travel Time 5h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 811Km
Arr. Time 15:57 Dep. Time 21:05 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY257/US$38
Soft CNY343.5/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3052/D3053 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3052/D3053 2 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 16:45 16:52 48m 165 US$7US$12
D3052/D3053 3 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 17:04 17:15 1h7m 198 US$9US$15
D3052/D3053 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 17:26 17:32 1h29m 230 US$10US$17
D3052/D3053 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:54 17:56 1h57m 295 US$14US$17
D3052/D3053 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 18:16 18:18 2h19m 351 US$17US$21
D3052/D3053 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:54 19:00 2h57m 449 US$23US$28
D3052/D3053 8 LiuAn (六安) 19:24 19:26 3h27m 557 US$27US$32
D3052/D3053 9 JinZhai (金寨) 19:43 19:50 3h46m 609 US$31US$50
D3052/D3053 10 HongAnXi (红安西) 20:33 20:35 4h36m 755 US$34US$55
D3052/D3053 11 HanKou (汉口) 21:05 Final arrival 5h8m 811 US$46US$74