Train D3055/D3058 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3055/D3058 Travel Time 14h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
南充北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南充北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1837Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY643/US$91
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D3055/D3058 1 NanChongBei (南充北) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0
D3055/D3058 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 08:13 08:21 1h8m 165 US$8
D3055/D3058 3 FengDu (丰都) 09:14 09:16 2h9m 299 US$14
D3055/D3058 4 LiChuan (利川) 10:11 10:13 3h6m 443 US$20
D3055/D3058 5 EnShi (恩施) 10:45 10:50 3h40m 504 US$22
D3055/D3058 6 JianShi (建始) 11:13 11:31 4h8m 539 US$24
D3055/D3058 7 BaDong (巴东) 12:05 12:18 5h0m 605 US$26
D3055/D3058 8 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:15 13:22 6h10m 718 US$31
D3055/D3058 9 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 13:41 13:54 6h36m 762 US$33
D3055/D3058 10 JingZhou (荆州) 14:13 14:20 7h8m 806 US$36
D3055/D3058 11 HanKou (汉口) 15:35 15:41 8h30m 1010 US$46
D3055/D3058 12 LiuAn (六安) 17:00 17:02 9h55m 1282 US$60
D3055/D3058 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:26 17:44 10h21m 1369 US$65
D3055/D3058 14 QuanJiao (全椒) 18:19 18:26 11h14m 1470 US$71
D3055/D3058 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:47 18:57 11h42m 1526 US$74
D3055/D3058 16 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:26 19:28 12h21m 1600 US$0
D3055/D3058 17 DanYang (丹阳) 19:41 19:47 12h36m 1627 US$80
D3055/D3058 18 ChangZhou (常州) 20:02 20:04 12h57m 1672 US$82
D3055/D3058 19 WuXi (无锡) 20:20 20:23 13h15m 1711 US$84
D3055/D3058 20 SuZhou (苏州) 20:38 20:44 13h33m 1753 US$86
D3055/D3058 21 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:58 21:00 13h53m 1787 US$88
D3055/D3058 22 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:19 Final arrival 14h14m 1837 US$91