Train D3055/D3058 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3055/D3058 Travel Time 5h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 829Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 18:41 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3055/D3058 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 13:34 13:36 29m 72 US$4US$6
D3055/D3058 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 13:49 13:51 44m 111 US$5US$6
D3055/D3058 4 JinZhai (金寨) 14:23 14:25 1h18m 220 US$12US$19
D3055/D3058 5 LiuAn (六安) 14:42 14:44 1h37m 272 US$12US$14
D3055/D3058 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:08 15:20 2h3m 359 US$20US$31
D3055/D3058 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:12 16:25 3h7m 516 US$24US$29
D3055/D3058 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:53 16:55 3h48m 592 US$28US$33
D3055/D3058 9 DanYang (丹阳) 17:08 17:13 4h3m 619 US$29US$35
D3055/D3058 10 ChangZhou (常州) 17:28 17:30 4h23m 664 US$37US$60
D3055/D3058 11 HuiShan (惠山) 17:41 17:43 4h36m 689 US$39US$62
D3055/D3058 12 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 17:55 17:57 4h50m 714 US$40US$64
D3055/D3058 13 SuZhou (苏州) 18:08 18:11 5h3m 745 US$42US$67
D3055/D3058 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:41 Final arrival 5h36m 829 US$46US$74