Train D3055/D3058 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3055/D3058 Travel Time 14h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
南充北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南充北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1837Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3055/D3058 1 NanChongBei (南充北) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 08:13 08:21 1h8m 165 US$9US$12
D3055/D3058 3 FengDu (丰都) 09:14 09:16 2h9m 299 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 4 LiChuan (利川) 10:11 10:13 3h6m 443 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 5 EnShi (恩施) 10:45 10:50 3h40m 504 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 6 BaDong (巴东) 11:43 12:18 4h38m 605 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:15 13:26 6h10m 718 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 8 JingZhou (荆州) 14:00 14:03 6h55m 806 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 9 HanKou (汉口) 15:23 15:41 8h18m 1010 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 10 LiuAn (六安) 17:00 17:02 9h55m 1282 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:26 17:45 10h21m 1369 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 12 QuanJiao (全椒) 18:20 18:27 11h15m 1470 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:48 18:58 11h43m 1526 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 14 DanYang (丹阳) 19:41 19:47 12h36m 1627 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 15 ChangZhou (常州) 20:02 20:04 12h57m 1672 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 16 WuXi (无锡) 20:20 20:23 13h15m 1711 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 17 SuZhou (苏州) 20:38 20:44 13h33m 1753 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 18 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:58 21:00 13h53m 1787 US$0US$0
D3055/D3058 19 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:19 Final arrival 14h14m 1837 US$0US$0