Train D3056/D3057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3056/D3057 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 12:25 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3056/D3057 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0
D3056/D3057 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:38 07:40 19m 50
D3056/D3057 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:53 07:55 34m 84
D3056/D3057 4 WuXi (无锡) 08:10 08:12 51m 126
D3056/D3057 5 HuiShan (惠山) 08:20 08:22 1h1m 140
D3056/D3057 6 ChangZhou (常州) 08:33 08:35 1h14m 165
D3056/D3057 7 DanTu (丹徒) 08:54 08:56 1h35m 224
D3056/D3057 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:29 09:32 2h10m 311
D3056/D3057 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:52 09:54 2h33m 367
D3056/D3057 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:30 10:37 3h11m 465
D3056/D3057 11 LiuAn (六安) 11:01 11:04 3h42m 557
D3056/D3057 12 HanKou (汉口) 12:25 Final arrival 5h6m 827