Train D3056/D3057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3056/D3057 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 12:57 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3056/D3057 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0
D3056/D3057 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:34 07:36 19m 50
D3056/D3057 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:50 07:52 35m 84
D3056/D3057 4 WuXi (无锡) 08:07 08:09 52m 126
D3056/D3057 5 HuiShan (惠山) 08:17 08:19 1h2m 140
D3056/D3057 6 ChangZhou (常州) 08:30 08:32 1h15m 165
D3056/D3057 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:57 08:59 1h42m 237
D3056/D3057 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:28 09:32 2h13m 311
D3056/D3057 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:53 09:55 2h38m 367
D3056/D3057 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:36 10:39 3h21m 465
D3056/D3057 11 LiuAn (六安) 11:07 11:09 3h52m 557
D3056/D3057 12 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:09 12:11 4h54m 716
D3056/D3057 13 HanKou (汉口) 12:57 Final arrival 5h42m 827