Train D3056/D3057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3056/D3057 Travel Time 13h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南充北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南充北 Train Types EMU Distance 1837Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2019-12-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY643/US$91
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D3056/D3057 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0
D3056/D3057 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:38 07:40 19m 50 US$3
D3056/D3057 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:53 07:55 34m 84 US$4
D3056/D3057 4 WuXi (无锡) 08:10 08:12 51m 126 US$7
D3056/D3057 5 HuiShan (惠山) 08:20 08:22 1h1m 140 US$6
D3056/D3057 6 ChangZhou (常州) 08:33 08:35 1h14m 165 US$9
D3056/D3057 7 DanYang (丹阳) 08:50 08:52 1h31m 210 US$11
D3056/D3057 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:29 09:32 2h10m 311 US$16
D3056/D3057 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:52 09:54 2h33m 367 US$16
D3056/D3057 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:30 10:37 3h11m 468 US$26
D3056/D3057 11 HanKou (汉口) 12:25 12:35 5h6m 827 US$44
D3056/D3057 12 QianJiang (潜江) 13:26 13:28 6h7m 961 US$47
D3056/D3057 13 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:25 14:36 7h6m 1119 US$60
D3056/D3057 14 JianShi (建始) 16:01 16:14 8h42m 1298 US$67
D3056/D3057 15 EnShi (恩施) 16:37 16:41 9h18m 1333 US$68
D3056/D3057 16 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:59 19:11 11h40m 1672 US$82
D3056/D3057 17 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:19 Final arrival 13h0m 1837 US$91