Train D3059/D3062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3059/D3062 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 811Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 22:04 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3059/D3062 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3059/D3062 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 16:49 16:56 29m 72 US$3US$4
D3059/D3062 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:16 18:32 1h56m 359 US$16US$19
D3059/D3062 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:24 19:27 3h4m 516 US$24US$29
D3059/D3062 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:55 20:00 3h35m 592 US$28US$33
D3059/D3062 6 DanYang (丹阳) 20:13 20:18 3h53m 619 US$29US$35
D3059/D3062 7 ChangZhou (常州) 20:33 20:35 4h13m 664 US$31US$37
D3059/D3062 8 WuXi (无锡) 20:50 20:52 4h30m 703 US$33US$39
D3059/D3062 9 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 21:00 21:15 4h40m 714 US$33US$40
D3059/D3062 10 SuZhou (苏州) 21:26 21:29 5h6m 745 US$35US$41
D3059/D3062 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:42 21:45 5h22m 779 US$36US$43
D3059/D3062 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:04 Final arrival 5h44m 811 US$39US$46