Train D3059/D3062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3059/D3062 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-嘉兴南(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 嘉兴南 Train Types EMU Distance 911Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 22:35 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY344/US$48
Soft CNY550/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3059/D3062 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3059/D3062 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 16:49 16:56 29m 72 US$4US$6
D3059/D3062 3 LiuAn (六安) 17:50 17:52 1h30m 272 US$11US$13
D3059/D3062 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:16 18:32 1h56m 359 US$19US$30
D3059/D3062 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:24 19:27 3h4m 516 US$28US$45
D3059/D3062 6 DanYang (丹阳) 20:04 20:18 3h44m 619 US$28US$33
D3059/D3062 7 ChangZhou (常州) 20:33 20:35 4h13m 664 US$36US$57
D3059/D3062 8 WuXi (无锡) 20:50 20:52 4h30m 703 US$31US$38
D3059/D3062 9 SuZhou (苏州) 21:08 21:10 4h48m 745 US$40US$64
D3059/D3062 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:23 21:28 5h3m 779 US$35US$41
D3059/D3062 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:47 22:05 5h27m 827 US$44US$71
D3059/D3062 12 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 22:35 Final arrival 6h15m 911 US$48US$77