Train D306/D307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D306/D307 Travel Time 11h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西安北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 1520Km
Arr. Time 22:55 Dep. Time 10:06 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY803.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY903.5/US$133
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459/US$68
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D306/D307 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 22:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D306/D307 3 SuZhou (苏州) 23:39 23:41 44m 84 US$4US$25/28
D306/D307 5 NanJing (南京) 01:40 01:49 2h45m 301 US$13US$25/28
D306/D307 7 XuZhou (徐州) 05:10 05:24 6h15m 649 US$28US$40/45
D306/D307 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 07:15 07:20 8h20m 997 US$44US$78/88
D306/D307 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 08:04 08:06 9h9m 1140 US$50US$85/96
D306/D307 13 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 08:43 08:45 9h48m 1263 US$56US$0/0
D306/D307 15 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:17 09:19 10h22m 1399 US$0US$0/0
D306/D307 17 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:38 09:40 10h43m 1457 US$0US$0/0
D306/D307 19 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:06 Final arrival 11h11m 1520 US$68US$118/133