Train D306/D307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D306/D307 Travel Time 11h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西安北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 1520Km
Arr. Time 22:55 Dep. Time 10:02 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY860/US$126
Lower bunk CNY960/US$141
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459/US$68
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D306/D307 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 22:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D306/D307 2 SuZhou (苏州) 23:39 23:41 44m 84 US$4US$25/28
D306/D307 3 NanJing (南京) 01:39 01:48 2h44m 301 US$13US$28/31
D306/D307 4 XuZhou (徐州) 05:10 05:24 6h15m 649 US$28US$46/51
D306/D307 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 07:15 07:20 8h20m 997 US$44US$82/94
D306/D307 6 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 08:04 08:06 9h9m 1140 US$50US$91/101
D306/D307 7 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 08:43 08:45 9h48m 1263 US$56US$101/115
D306/D307 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:17 09:19 10h22m 1399 US$62US$115/129
D306/D307 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:38 09:40 10h43m 1457 US$65US$121/135
D306/D307 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:02 Final arrival 11h7m 1520 US$68US$126/141