Train D306/D307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D306/D307 Travel Time 11h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西安北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 1520Km
Arr. Time 22:50 Dep. Time 10:03 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY860/US$121
Lower bunk CNY960/US$135
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459/US$65
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D306/D307 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 22:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D306/D307 2 SuZhou (苏州) 23:34 23:37 44m 84 US$3US$24/27
D306/D307 3 WuXi (无锡) 23:59 00:02 1h9m 165 US$5US$24/27
D306/D307 4 ChangZhou (常州) 00:22 00:25 1h32m 165 US$7US$24/27
D306/D307 5 NanJing (南京) 01:45 01:55 2h55m 301 US$12US$25/28
D306/D307 6 XuZhou (徐州) 05:18 05:28 6h28m 649 US$27US$44/49
D306/D307 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 07:16 07:22 8h26m 997 US$42US$79/90
D306/D307 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 08:05 08:07 9h15m 1140 US$48US$87/97
D306/D307 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 08:44 08:46 9h54m 1263 US$53US$97/110
D306/D307 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:18 09:20 10h28m 1399 US$59US$110/124
D306/D307 11 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:39 09:41 10h49m 1457 US$62US$115/130
D306/D307 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:03 Final arrival 11h13m 1520 US$65US$121/135