Train D3060/D3061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3060/D3061 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 09:46 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3060/D3061 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:05 10:08 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3060/D3061 3 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 10:17 10:23 31m 74 US$3US$4
D3060/D3061 4 SuZhou (苏州) 10:30 10:32 44m 84 US$4US$4
D3060/D3061 5 ChangZhou (常州) 11:05 11:10 1h19m 165 US$7US$9
D3060/D3061 6 DanYang (丹阳) 11:25 11:31 1h39m 210 US$9US$11
D3060/D3061 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:44 11:51 1h58m 237 US$11US$13
D3060/D3061 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:22 12:27 2h36m 311 US$14US$17
D3060/D3061 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:25 13:29 3h39m 468 US$23US$28
D3060/D3061 10 LiuAn (六安) 13:57 13:59 4h11m 555 US$26US$36
D3060/D3061 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:55 14:57 5h9m 716 US$34US$40
D3060/D3061 12 HongAnXi (红安西) 15:13 15:15 5h27m 755 US$35US$42
D3060/D3061 13 HanKou (汉口) 15:55 Final arrival 6h9m 827 US$39US$46