Train D3060/D3061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3060/D3061 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 847Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 15:21 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY322/US$45
Soft CNY515/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3060/D3061 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 09:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 2 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:28 09:46 22m 20 US$1US$2
D3060/D3061 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:06 10:08 1h0m 70 US$4US$6
D3060/D3061 4 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 10:17 10:28 1h11m 94 US$5US$8
D3060/D3061 5 SuZhou (苏州) 10:35 10:37 1h29m 104 US$5US$9
D3060/D3061 6 WuXi (无锡) 10:53 10:55 1h47m 146 US$8US$12
D3060/D3061 7 HuiShan (惠山) 11:03 11:08 1h57m 160 US$8US$13
D3060/D3061 8 ChangZhou (常州) 11:19 11:21 2h13m 185 US$10US$15
D3060/D3061 9 DanYang (丹阳) 11:37 11:39 2h31m 230 US$12US$19
D3060/D3061 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:23 12:28 3h17m 331 US$17US$28
D3060/D3061 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:21 13:26 4h15m 488 US$27US$43
D3060/D3061 12 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:37 14:41 5h31m 736 US$40US$63
D3060/D3061 13 HanKou (汉口) 15:21 Final arrival 6h15m 847 US$45US$73