Train D3060/D3061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3060/D3061 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 09:46 Dep. Time 15:21 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3060/D3061 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:06 10:08 20m 50 US$2US$3
D3060/D3061 3 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 10:17 10:27 31m 74 US$3US$4
D3060/D3061 4 SuZhou (苏州) 10:34 10:37 48m 84 US$4US$4
D3060/D3061 5 WuXi (无锡) 10:53 10:55 1h7m 126 US$6US$7
D3060/D3061 6 HuiShan (惠山) 11:03 11:08 1h17m 140 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 7 ChangZhou (常州) 11:19 11:21 1h33m 165 US$7US$9
D3060/D3061 8 DanYang (丹阳) 11:37 11:39 1h51m 210 US$9US$11
D3060/D3061 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:52 11:55 2h6m 237 US$11US$13
D3060/D3061 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:24 12:28 2h38m 311 US$14US$17
D3060/D3061 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:21 13:26 3h35m 468 US$23US$28
D3060/D3061 12 LiuAn (六安) 13:50 13:52 4h4m 555 US$27US$32
D3060/D3061 13 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:37 14:41 4h51m 716 US$34US$40
D3060/D3061 14 HanKou (汉口) 15:21 Final arrival 5h35m 827 US$39US$46