Train D3060/D3061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3060/D3061 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 09:46 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3060/D3061 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 2 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 10:17 10:28 31m 74 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 3 SuZhou (苏州) 10:35 10:37 49m 84 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 4 WuXi (无锡) 10:54 10:56 1h8m 126 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 5 ChangZhou (常州) 11:13 11:18 1h27m 165 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 6 DanYang (丹阳) 11:35 11:37 1h49m 210 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:50 11:52 2h4m 237 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:23 12:27 2h37m 311 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:25 13:29 3h39m 468 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:55 14:57 5h9m 716 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 11 HongAnXi (红安西) 15:13 15:15 5h27m 755 US$0US$0
D3060/D3061 12 HanKou (汉口) 15:55 Final arrival 6h9m 827 US$0US$0