Train D3063/D3066 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3063/D3066 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 811Km
Arr. Time 16:36 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3063/D3066 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 16:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3063/D3066 2 LiuAn (六安) 17:57 18:00 1h21m 272 US$12US$14
D3063/D3066 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:24 18:47 1h48m 359 US$16US$19
D3063/D3066 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:39 19:46 3h3m 516 US$24US$29
D3063/D3066 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:15 20:20 3h39m 592 US$28US$33
D3063/D3066 6 DanYang (丹阳) 20:33 20:38 3h57m 619 US$29US$35
D3063/D3066 7 ChangZhou (常州) 20:54 20:56 4h18m 664 US$31US$37
D3063/D3066 8 WuXi (无锡) 21:11 21:16 4h35m 703 US$33US$39
D3063/D3066 9 SuZhou (苏州) 21:31 21:34 4h55m 745 US$35US$41
D3063/D3066 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:47 21:50 5h11m 779 US$36US$43
D3063/D3066 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:09 Final arrival 5h33m 811 US$39US$46