Train D3063/D3066 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3063/D3066 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海南(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海南 Train Types EMU Distance 847Km
Arr. Time 16:38 Dep. Time 22:47 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$44
Soft CNY503/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3063/D3066 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 16:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3063/D3066 2 LiuAn (六安) 17:57 18:00 1h19m 272 US$11US$13
D3063/D3066 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:24 18:45 1h46m 359 US$19US$30
D3063/D3066 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:37 19:45 2h59m 516 US$28US$45
D3063/D3066 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:14 20:16 3h36m 592 US$27US$32
D3063/D3066 6 DanYang (丹阳) 20:29 20:39 3h51m 619 US$28US$33
D3063/D3066 7 ChangZhou (常州) 20:55 20:57 4h17m 664 US$36US$57
D3063/D3066 8 WuXi (无锡) 21:12 21:14 4h34m 703 US$31US$38
D3063/D3066 9 SuZhou (苏州) 21:29 21:31 4h51m 745 US$40US$64
D3063/D3066 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:43 21:45 5h5m 779 US$35US$41
D3063/D3066 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:05 22:24 5h27m 829 US$44US$71
D3063/D3066 12 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 22:47 Final arrival 6h9m 847 US$45US$73