Train D3064/D3065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3064/D3065 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 847Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY322/US$45
Soft CNY515/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3064/D3065 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 2 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:05 08:20 25m 20 US$1US$2
D3064/D3065 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:39 08:41 59m 70 US$4US$6
D3064/D3065 4 SuZhou (苏州) 08:53 08:59 1h13m 104 US$5US$9
D3064/D3065 5 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 09:06 09:08 1h26m 114 US$6US$10
D3064/D3065 6 WuXi (无锡) 09:20 09:22 1h40m 146 US$8US$12
D3064/D3065 7 ChangZhou (常州) 09:37 09:39 1h57m 185 US$10US$15
D3064/D3065 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:04 10:06 2h24m 257 US$13US$21
D3064/D3065 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:35 10:38 2h55m 331 US$17US$28
D3064/D3065 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:31 11:42 3h51m 488 US$27US$43
D3064/D3065 11 LiuAn (六安) 12:06 12:08 4h26m 575 US$31US$50
D3064/D3065 12 JinZhai (金寨) 12:25 12:28 4h45m 627 US$34US$54
D3064/D3065 13 HanKou (汉口) 13:43 Final arrival 6h3m 847 US$45US$73