Train D3064/D3065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3064/D3065 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3064/D3065 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:39 08:41 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3064/D3065 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:53 08:59 33m 84 US$4US$4
D3064/D3065 4 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 09:06 09:08 46m 94 US$4US$5
D3064/D3065 5 WuXi (无锡) 09:20 09:22 1h0m 126 US$6US$7
D3064/D3065 6 ChangZhou (常州) 09:37 09:39 1h17m 165 US$7US$9
D3064/D3065 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:04 10:06 1h44m 237 US$11US$13
D3064/D3065 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:35 10:37 2h15m 311 US$14US$17
D3064/D3065 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:57 10:59 2h37m 367 US$17US$21
D3064/D3065 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:35 11:42 3h15m 465 US$23US$28
D3064/D3065 11 LiuAn (六安) 12:06 12:08 3h46m 555 US$27US$32
D3064/D3065 12 JinZhai (金寨) 12:25 12:28 4h5m 607 US$31US$50
D3064/D3065 13 HanKou (汉口) 13:43 Final arrival 5h23m 827 US$46US$74