Train D3064/D3065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3064/D3065 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 14:04 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3064/D3065 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:39 08:41 19m 50 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:53 08:59 33m 84 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 4 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 09:06 09:08 46m 94 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 5 WuXi (无锡) 09:20 09:22 1h0m 126 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:04 10:06 1h44m 237 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:36 10:38 2h16m 311 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:59 11:06 2h39m 367 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:47 11:51 3h27m 465 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 10 JinZhai (金寨) 12:41 12:43 4h21m 607 US$0US$0
D3064/D3065 11 HanKou (汉口) 14:04 Final arrival 5h44m 827 US$0US$0