Train D3067/D3070 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3067/D3070 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 829Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 21:25 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3067/D3070 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3067/D3070 2 LiuAn (六安) 17:09 17:21 1h19m 272 US$12US$14
D3067/D3070 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:49 18:11 1h59m 359 US$16US$19
D3067/D3070 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:03 19:12 3h13m 516 US$24US$29
D3067/D3070 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:40 19:42 3h50m 592 US$28US$33
D3067/D3070 6 ChangZhou (常州) 20:06 20:09 4h16m 664 US$31US$37
D3067/D3070 7 WuXi (无锡) 20:25 20:28 4h35m 703 US$33US$39
D3067/D3070 8 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 20:35 20:37 4h45m 714 US$0US$0
D3067/D3070 9 SuZhou (苏州) 20:49 20:51 4h59m 745 US$35US$41
D3067/D3070 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:03 21:05 5h13m 779 US$36US$43
D3067/D3070 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:25 Final arrival 5h35m 829 US$39US$46