Train D3067/D3070 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3067/D3070 Travel Time 6h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海南(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海南 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 22:13 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3067/D3070 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3067/D3070 2 LiuAn (六安) 17:09 17:21 1h19m 272 US$12US$14
D3067/D3070 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:49 18:11 1h59m 359 US$20US$31
D3067/D3070 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:03 19:12 3h13m 516 US$24US$29
D3067/D3070 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:40 19:42 3h50m 592 US$28US$33
D3067/D3070 6 ChangZhou (常州) 20:07 20:09 4h17m 664 US$37US$60
D3067/D3070 7 WuXi (无锡) 20:25 20:28 4h35m 703 US$33US$39
D3067/D3070 8 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 20:35 20:36 4h45m 714 US$40US$64
D3067/D3070 9 SuZhou (苏州) 20:48 20:50 4h58m 745 US$42US$67
D3067/D3070 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:03 21:05 5h13m 779 US$36US$43
D3067/D3070 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:24 21:50 5h34m 829 US$46US$74
D3067/D3070 12 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 22:13 Final arrival 6h23m -1 US$0US$0