Train D3068/D3069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3068/D3069 Travel Time 5h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 847Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 15:30 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY322/US$45
Soft CNY515/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3068/D3069 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3068/D3069 2 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:02 10:16 22m 20 US$1US$2
D3068/D3069 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:35 10:37 55m 70 US$4US$6
D3068/D3069 4 SuZhou (苏州) 10:50 10:52 1h10m 104 US$5US$9
D3068/D3069 5 WuXi (无锡) 11:07 11:09 1h27m 146 US$8US$12
D3068/D3069 6 ChangZhou (常州) 11:24 11:26 1h44m 185 US$10US$15
D3068/D3069 7 DanYang (丹阳) 11:42 11:44 2h2m 230 US$12US$19
D3068/D3069 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:57 11:59 2h17m 257 US$13US$21
D3068/D3069 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:28 12:33 2h48m 331 US$17US$28
D3068/D3069 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:26 13:31 3h46m 488 US$27US$43
D3068/D3069 11 LiuAn (六安) 13:55 13:57 4h15m 575 US$31US$50
D3068/D3069 12 JinZhai (金寨) 14:15 14:17 4h35m 627 US$34US$54
D3068/D3069 13 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:48 14:50 5h8m 736 US$40US$63
D3068/D3069 14 HanKou (汉口) 15:30 Final arrival 5h50m 847 US$45US$73