Train D3068/D3069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3068/D3069 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 10:18 Dep. Time 16:07 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3068/D3069 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:18 0m 0
D3068/D3069 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:37 10:39 19m 50
D3068/D3069 3 SuZhou (苏州) 10:52 10:54 34m 84
D3068/D3069 4 WuXi (无锡) 11:09 11:11 51m 126
D3068/D3069 5 ChangZhou (常州) 11:26 11:28 1h8m 165
D3068/D3069 6 DanYang (丹阳) 11:44 11:46 1h26m 210
D3068/D3069 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:58 12:00 1h40m 237
D3068/D3069 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:29 12:32 2h11m 311
D3068/D3069 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:30 13:38 3h12m 465
D3068/D3069 10 LiuAn (六安) 14:06 14:08 3h48m 555
D3068/D3069 11 JinZhai (金寨) 14:28 14:30 4h10m 607
D3068/D3069 12 MaChengBei (麻城北) 15:14 15:16 4h56m 716
D3068/D3069 13 HanKou (汉口) 16:07 Final arrival 5h49m 827