Train D3068/D3069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3068/D3069 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 847Km
Arr. Time 09:32 Dep. Time 15:30 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$37
Soft CNY313/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3068/D3069 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 09:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3068/D3069 2 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:02 10:16 30m 20 US$0US$0
D3068/D3069 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:35 10:37 1h3m 70 US$4US$6
D3068/D3069 4 SuZhou (苏州) 10:50 10:52 1h18m 104 US$5US$9
D3068/D3069 5 WuXi (无锡) 11:07 11:09 1h35m 146 US$8US$12
D3068/D3069 6 ChangZhou (常州) 11:24 11:26 1h52m 185 US$0US$0
D3068/D3069 7 DanYang (丹阳) 11:42 11:44 2h10m 230 US$0US$0
D3068/D3069 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:57 11:59 2h25m 257 US$0US$0
D3068/D3069 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:28 12:33 2h56m 331 US$17US$28
D3068/D3069 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:26 13:31 3h54m 488 US$27US$43
D3068/D3069 11 LiuAn (六安) 13:55 13:57 4h23m 575 US$0US$0
D3068/D3069 12 JinZhai (金寨) 14:15 14:17 4h43m 627 US$0US$0
D3068/D3069 13 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:48 14:50 5h16m 736 US$0US$0
D3068/D3069 14 HanKou (汉口) 15:30 Final arrival 5h58m 847 US$0US$0