Train D3068/D3069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3068/D3069 Travel Time 5h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 10:18 Dep. Time 15:30 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3068/D3069 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3068/D3069 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:37 10:39 19m 50 US$2US$4
D3068/D3069 3 SuZhou (苏州) 10:52 10:54 34m 84 US$4US$4
D3068/D3069 4 WuXi (无锡) 11:09 11:11 51m 126 US$6US$7
D3068/D3069 5 ChangZhou (常州) 11:26 11:28 1h8m 165 US$7US$9
D3068/D3069 6 DanYang (丹阳) 11:44 11:46 1h26m 210 US$9US$11
D3068/D3069 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:58 12:00 1h40m 237 US$11US$13
D3068/D3069 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:30 12:33 2h12m 311 US$14US$17
D3068/D3069 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:26 13:31 3h8m 468 US$23US$28
D3068/D3069 10 LiuAn (六安) 13:55 13:57 3h37m 555 US$27US$32
D3068/D3069 11 JinZhai (金寨) 14:15 14:17 3h57m 607 US$29US$35
D3068/D3069 12 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:48 14:50 4h30m 716 US$34US$40
D3068/D3069 13 HanKou (汉口) 15:30 Final arrival 5h12m 827 US$39US$46