Train D307/D306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D307/D306 Travel Time 11h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西安北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 1520Km
Arr. Time 22:55 Dep. Time 10:02 Date of last update version 2019-2-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY700/US$103
Lower bunk CNY780/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459/US$68
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D307/D306 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 22:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D307/D306 2 SuZhou (苏州) 23:39 23:41 44m 84 US$33US$28/31
D307/D306 3 ChangZhou (常州) 00:22 00:24 1h27m 165 US$0US$0/0
D307/D306 4 NanJing (南京) 01:39 01:45 2h44m 301 US$13US$26/29
D307/D306 5 XuZhou (徐州) 05:10 05:24 6h15m 649 US$0US$0/0
D307/D306 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 07:15 07:20 8h20m 997 US$44US$68/76
D307/D306 7 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 08:04 08:06 9h9m 1140 US$0US$0/0
D307/D306 8 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 08:43 08:45 9h48m 1263 US$0US$0/0
D307/D306 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:17 09:19 10h22m 1399 US$0US$0/0
D307/D306 10 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:38 09:40 10h43m 1457 US$0US$0/0
D307/D306 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:02 Final arrival 11h7m 1520 US$68US$103/115