Train D3071/D3074 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3071/D3074 Travel Time 7h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1121Km
Arr. Time 13:32 Dep. Time 21:20 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY417/US$61
Soft CNY667/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3071/D3074 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 13:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3071/D3074 2 JingZhou (荆州) 14:06 14:08 34m 88 US$4US$4
D3071/D3074 3 QianJiang (潜江) 14:33 14:35 1h1m 158 US$9US$14
D3071/D3074 4 HanKou (汉口) 15:33 15:41 2h1m 292 US$16US$25
D3071/D3074 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:26 17:45 3h54m 651 US$35US$57
D3071/D3074 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 18:20 18:27 4h48m 752 US$42US$67
D3071/D3074 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:48 18:58 5h16m 808 US$45US$72
D3071/D3074 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:26 19:28 5h54m 882 US$49US$79
D3071/D3074 9 DanYang (丹阳) 19:41 19:47 6h9m 901 US$50US$81
D3071/D3074 10 ChangZhou (常州) 20:02 20:04 6h30m 954 US$53US$85
D3071/D3074 11 WuXi (无锡) 20:20 20:23 6h48m 993 US$55US$88
D3071/D3074 12 SuZhou (苏州) 20:38 20:46 7h6m 1035 US$57US$91
D3071/D3074 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:58 21:00 7h26m 1069 US$59US$94
D3071/D3074 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:20 Final arrival 7h48m 1121 US$61US$98