Train D3071/D3074 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3071/D3074 Travel Time 12h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-上海南(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 上海南 Train Types EMU Distance 1692Km
Arr. Time 06:41 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY592/US$83
Soft CNY947/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3071/D3074 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 06:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3071/D3074 2 EnShi (恩施) 08:59 09:04 2h18m 339 US$14US$22
D3071/D3074 3 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:49 10:54 4h8m 553 US$23US$36
D3071/D3074 4 JingZhou (荆州) 11:28 11:31 4h47m 641 US$27US$44
D3071/D3074 5 QianJiang (潜江) 11:56 11:59 5h15m 711 US$31US$50
D3071/D3074 6 HongAnXi (红安西) 13:34 13:36 6h53m 917 US$42US$67
D3071/D3074 7 MaChengBei (麻城北) 13:49 13:51 7h8m 956 US$44US$70
D3071/D3074 8 JinZhai (金寨) 14:23 14:25 7h42m 1065 US$49US$79
D3071/D3074 9 LiuAn (六安) 14:42 14:44 8h1m 1117 US$52US$84
D3071/D3074 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:08 15:20 8h27m 1204 US$57US$91
D3071/D3074 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:12 16:23 9h31m 1361 US$66US$106
D3071/D3074 12 DanYang (丹阳) 17:01 17:12 10h20m 1462 US$63US$75
D3071/D3074 13 ChangZhou (常州) 17:27 17:30 10h46m 1507 US$74US$118
D3071/D3074 14 HuiShan (惠山) 17:41 17:42 11h0m 1532 US$75US$120
D3071/D3074 15 WuXi (无锡) 17:49 17:51 11h8m 1546 US$76US$121
D3071/D3074 16 SuZhou (苏州) 18:07 18:09 11h26m 1588 US$78US$125
D3071/D3074 17 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:23 18:28 11h42m 1622 US$80US$128
D3071/D3074 18 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:46 19:00 12h5m 1672 US$82US$132
D3071/D3074 19 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 19:21 Final arrival 12h40m 1692 US$83US$133