Train D3072/D3073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3072/D3073 Travel Time 7h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1119Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 14:57 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3072/D3073 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:22 07:24 19m 50 US$2US$4
D3072/D3073 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:38 07:40 35m 84 US$4US$4
D3072/D3073 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:55 07:57 52m 126 US$6US$7
D3072/D3073 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:12 08:14 1h9m 165 US$7US$9
D3072/D3073 6 DanYang (丹阳) 08:30 08:33 1h27m 210 US$9US$11
D3072/D3073 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:45 08:47 1h42m 237 US$11US$13
D3072/D3073 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:18 09:22 2h15m 311 US$14US$17
D3072/D3073 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:20 10:30 3h17m 465 US$23US$28
D3072/D3073 10 LiuAn (六安) 10:58 11:00 3h55m 557 US$26US$36
D3072/D3073 11 HongAnXi (红安西) 12:10 12:12 5h7m 757 US$35US$42
D3072/D3073 12 HanKou (汉口) 12:46 12:50 5h43m 829 US$39US$46
D3072/D3073 13 TianMenNan (天门南) 13:25 13:27 6h22m 875 US$42US$50
D3072/D3073 14 QianJiang (潜江) 13:47 13:49 6h44m 963 US$44US$53
D3072/D3073 15 JingZhou (荆州) 14:15 14:17 7h12m 1033 US$47US$57
D3072/D3073 16 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 14:35 14:37 7h32m 1075 US$49US$59
D3072/D3073 17 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:57 Final arrival 7h54m 1119 US$51US$61