Train D3072/D3073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3072/D3073 Travel Time 12h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1692Km
Arr. Time 06:29 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY592/US$83
Soft CNY947/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3072/D3073 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 06:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 2 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 06:55 07:03 26m 20 US$1US$2
D3072/D3073 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:22 07:24 53m 70 US$4US$6
D3072/D3073 4 SuZhou (苏州) 07:38 07:40 1h9m 104 US$5US$9
D3072/D3073 5 WuXi (无锡) 07:55 07:57 1h26m 146 US$8US$12
D3072/D3073 6 ChangZhou (常州) 08:12 08:14 1h43m 185 US$10US$15
D3072/D3073 7 DanYang (丹阳) 08:30 08:32 2h1m 230 US$12US$19
D3072/D3073 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:44 08:46 2h15m 257 US$13US$21
D3072/D3073 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:17 09:20 2h48m 331 US$17US$28
D3072/D3073 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:40 09:42 3h11m 387 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:18 10:23 3h49m 488 US$27US$43
D3072/D3073 12 LiuAn (六安) 10:47 10:49 4h18m 575 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 13 JinZhai (金寨) 11:06 11:08 4h37m 627 US$34US$54
D3072/D3073 14 HanKou (汉口) 12:15 12:43 5h46m 847 US$45US$73
D3072/D3073 15 TianMenNan (天门南) 13:18 13:22 6h49m 930 US$50US$79
D3072/D3073 16 JingZhou (荆州) 14:04 14:12 7h35m 1051 US$56US$90
D3072/D3073 17 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:47 14:55 8h18m 1139 US$61US$97
D3072/D3073 18 BaDong (巴东) 15:47 15:49 9h18m 1252 US$65US$104
D3072/D3073 19 JianShi (建始) 16:22 16:24 9h53m 1318 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 20 EnShi (恩施) 16:45 16:51 10h16m 1353 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 21 LiChuan (利川) 17:23 17:26 10h54m 1414 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 22 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 18:04 18:06 11h35m 1509 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 23 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:15 Final arrival 12h46m 1692 US$0US$0