Train D3072/D3073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3072/D3073 Travel Time 7h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1119Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 14:49 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3072/D3073 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:22 07:24 19m 50 US$2US$3
D3072/D3073 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:38 07:40 35m 84 US$4US$4
D3072/D3073 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:55 07:57 52m 126 US$6US$7
D3072/D3073 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:12 08:14 1h9m 165 US$7US$9
D3072/D3073 6 DanYang (丹阳) 08:30 08:32 1h27m 210 US$9US$11
D3072/D3073 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:44 08:46 1h41m 237 US$11US$13
D3072/D3073 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:17 09:20 2h14m 311 US$14US$17
D3072/D3073 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:12 10:23 3h9m 465 US$23US$28
D3072/D3073 10 LiuAn (六安) 10:47 10:49 3h44m 555 US$27US$32
D3072/D3073 11 JinZhai (金寨) 11:06 11:08 4h3m 607 US$29US$35
D3072/D3073 12 HanKou (汉口) 12:15 12:39 5h12m 829 US$39US$46
D3072/D3073 13 TianMenNan (天门南) 13:14 13:16 6h11m 875 US$42US$50
D3072/D3073 14 QianJiang (潜江) 13:36 13:38 6h33m 961 US$44US$53
D3072/D3073 15 JingZhou (荆州) 14:04 14:14 7h1m 1033 US$58US$92
D3072/D3073 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:49 Final arrival 7h46m 1119 US$62US$99