Train D3072/D3073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3072/D3073 Travel Time 8h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1119Km
Arr. Time 06:48 Dep. Time 14:57 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3072/D3073 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:10 07:18 22m 50 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:34 07:35 46m 84 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:52 07:55 1h4m 126 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:12 08:14 1h24m 165 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 6 DanYang (丹阳) 08:31 08:33 1h43m 210 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:47 08:49 1h59m 237 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:19 09:22 2h31m 311 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:20 10:30 3h32m 465 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 10 HongAnXi (红安西) 12:10 12:12 5h22m 757 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 11 HanKou (汉口) 12:46 12:52 5h58m 829 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 12 TianMenNan (天门南) 13:26 13:28 6h38m 0 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 13 QianJiang (潜江) 13:48 13:50 7h0m 963 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 14 JingZhou (荆州) 14:16 14:18 7h28m 0 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 15 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 14:36 14:38 7h48m 1075 US$0US$0
D3072/D3073 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:57 Final arrival 8h9m 1119 US$0US$0