Train D3077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3077 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 808Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 13:04 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251.5/US$37
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3077 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3077 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:14 08:16 20m 56 US$3US$3
D3077 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:52 08:58 58m 157 US$9US$11
D3077 4 LiuAn (六安) 09:22 09:24 1h28m 246 US$13US$15
D3077 5 JinZhai (金寨) 09:41 09:43 1h47m 298 US$15US$18
D3077 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 10:16 10:18 2h22m 407 US$18US$21
D3077 7 HanKou (汉口) 10:59 11:09 3h5m 518 US$24US$29
D3077 8 HanChuan (汉川) 11:32 11:34 3h38m 564 US$26US$32
D3077 9 JingZhou (荆州) 12:28 12:30 4h34m 722 US$33US$40
D3077 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:04 Final arrival 5h10m 808 US$37US$44