Train D3078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3078 Travel Time 5h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 808Km
Arr. Time 15:17 Dep. Time 20:35 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3078 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 15:17 0m 0
D3078 2 JingZhou (荆州) 15:51 15:53 34m 88
D3078 3 QianJiang (潜江) 16:18 16:20 1h1m 158
D3078 4 HanChuan (汉川) 16:51 16:53 1h34m 246
D3078 5 HanKou (汉口) 17:18 17:31 2h1m 292
D3078 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:09 18:11 2h52m 403
D3078 7 JinZhai (金寨) 18:43 18:45 3h26m 512
D3078 8 LiuAn (六安) 19:02 19:04 3h45m 564
D3078 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:28 19:42 4h11m 651
D3078 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:35 Final arrival 5h18m 808