Train D3081 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3081 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 808Km
Arr. Time 14:44 Dep. Time 19:54 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$36
Soft CNY304/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3081 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 14:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3081 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:36 15:41 52m 157 US$9US$15
D3081 3 LiuAn (六安) 16:05 16:07 1h21m 244 US$12US$14
D3081 4 JinZhai (金寨) 16:24 16:26 1h40m 296 US$15US$17
D3081 5 HongAnXi (红安西) 17:08 17:10 2h24m 444 US$20US$24
D3081 6 HanKou (汉口) 17:40 17:47 2h56m 516 US$23US$28
D3081 7 TianMenNan (天门南) 18:22 18:24 3h38m 599 US$27US$32
D3081 8 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 18:37 18:39 3h53m 630 US$28US$34
D3081 9 QianJiang (潜江) 18:50 18:52 4h6m 650 US$29US$35
D3081 10 JingZhou (荆州) 19:18 19:20 4h34m 720 US$32US$38
D3081 11 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 19:54 Final arrival 5h10m 808 US$35US$42