Train D3081 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3081 Travel Time 5h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 808Km
Arr. Time 14:43 Dep. Time 19:57 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$37
Soft CNY304/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3081 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 14:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3081 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:35 15:41 52m 157 US$9US$11
D3081 3 LiuAn (六安) 16:05 16:07 1h22m 244 US$13US$15
D3081 4 JinZhai (金寨) 16:24 16:26 1h41m 296 US$15US$18
D3081 5 HongAnXi (红安西) 17:08 17:10 2h25m 444 US$21US$25
D3081 6 HanKou (汉口) 17:40 17:50 2h57m 516 US$24US$29
D3081 7 TianMenNan (天门南) 18:25 18:27 3h42m 599 US$28US$33
D3081 8 QianJiang (潜江) 18:47 18:49 4h4m 650 US$30US$36
D3081 9 JingZhou (荆州) 19:15 19:17 4h32m 720 US$33US$40
D3081 10 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 19:35 19:37 4h52m 764 US$35US$42
D3081 11 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 19:57 Final arrival 5h14m 808 US$37US$44