Train D3082 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3082 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 808Km
Arr. Time 09:16 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$37
Soft CNY304/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3082 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 09:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3082 2 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 09:35 09:37 19m 44 US$2US$2
D3082 3 JingZhou (荆州) 09:56 09:58 40m 88 US$4US$4
D3082 4 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 10:29 10:31 1h13m 178 US$8US$9
D3082 5 HanKou (汉口) 11:17 11:26 2h1m 292 US$16US$25
D3082 6 HongAnXi (红安西) 11:53 11:55 2h37m 364 US$16US$19
D3082 7 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:07 12:09 2h51m 403 US$17US$21
D3082 8 LiuAn (六安) 12:54 12:56 3h38m 564 US$24US$29
D3082 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:20 13:29 4h4m 651 US$35US$57
D3082 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:22 Final arrival 5h6m 808 US$45US$72