Train D3082 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3082 Travel Time 5h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 808Km
Arr. Time 09:01 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$36
Soft CNY304/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3082 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 09:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3082 2 JingZhou (荆州) 09:35 09:39 34m 88 US$5US$7
D3082 3 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 10:10 10:12 1h9m 178 US$9US$15
D3082 4 HanKou (汉口) 10:58 11:21 1h57m 292 US$15US$24
D3082 5 HongAnXi (红安西) 11:50 11:52 2h49m 364 US$15US$18
D3082 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:06 12:08 3h5m 403 US$17US$20
D3082 7 LiuAn (六安) 12:54 12:56 3h53m 564 US$23US$28
D3082 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:20 13:30 4h19m 651 US$34US$54
D3082 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:22 Final arrival 5h21m 808 US$43US$69