Train D3082 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3082 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 808Km
Arr. Time 09:03 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$37
Soft CNY304/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3082 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 09:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3082 2 JingZhou (荆州) 09:37 09:40 34m 88 US$5US$8
D3082 3 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 10:11 10:14 1h8m 178 US$10US$15
D3082 4 HanKou (汉口) 11:00 11:21 1h57m 292 US$16US$25
D3082 5 HongAnXi (红安西) 11:50 11:52 2h47m 364 US$16US$19
D3082 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:06 12:08 3h3m 403 US$17US$21
D3082 7 LiuAn (六安) 12:54 12:56 3h51m 564 US$24US$29
D3082 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:20 13:29 4h17m 651 US$35US$57
D3082 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:22 Final arrival 5h19m 808 US$45US$72