Train D3082 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3082 Travel Time 5h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 808Km
Arr. Time 09:22 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$37
Soft CNY304/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3082 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 09:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3082 2 JingZhou (荆州) 09:56 09:58 34m 88 US$4US$4
D3082 3 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 10:29 10:31 1h7m 178 US$8US$9
D3082 4 HanKou (汉口) 11:17 11:26 1h55m 292 US$12US$15
D3082 5 HongAnXi (红安西) 11:53 11:55 2h31m 364 US$16US$19
D3082 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:07 12:09 2h45m 403 US$17US$21
D3082 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:20 13:29 3h58m 651 US$28US$34
D3082 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:22 Final arrival 5h0m 808 US$37US$44