Train D3083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3083 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 808Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 21:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY256/US$36
Soft CNY306/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3083 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3083 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:20 16:22 20m 56 US$3US$3
D3083 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:58 17:06 58m 157 US$9US$15
D3083 4 LiuAn (六安) 17:30 17:33 1h30m 244 US$12US$14
D3083 5 JinZhai (金寨) 17:52 17:54 1h52m 296 US$14US$17
D3083 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:28 18:30 2h28m 405 US$17US$20
D3083 7 HanChuan (汉川) 19:40 19:42 3h40m 564 US$0US$0
D3083 8 JingZhou (荆州) 20:49 20:51 4h49m 720 US$32US$38
D3083 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:25 Final arrival 5h25m 808 US$35US$42