Train D3083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3083 Travel Time 5h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-襄阳(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 襄阳 Train Types EMU Distance 831Km
Arr. Time 15:52 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY256/US$38
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3083 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 15:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3083 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:12 16:14 20m 56 US$3US$3
D3083 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:50 17:06 58m 157 US$10US$16
D3083 4 LiuAn (六安) 17:32 17:34 1h40m 244 US$13US$15
D3083 5 JinZhai (金寨) 17:53 17:55 2h1m 296 US$15US$18
D3083 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:28 18:30 2h36m 405 US$18US$21
D3083 7 HanKou (汉口) 19:10 19:18 3h18m 516 US$24US$29
D3083 8 SuiZhou (随州) 20:32 20:34 4h40m 682 US$31US$37
D3083 9 ZaoYang (枣阳) 21:08 21:10 5h16m 759 US$35US$41
D3083 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:44 Final arrival 5h52m 831 US$38US$45